Uitslagen 2013

Uitslagen 2013

30 Maart

Maart 2013Posted by webmaster Sat, March 30, 2013 21:13:30
ECW: Werm HoeseltAmateurs & Masters A

1. LEJEUNE Sylvain 2. COSYN Joris 3. LAFOURTE Jérôme 4. VAN GENECHTEN Gert 5. VLEUGELS Steven 6. VAN SCHELVEN Jeroen 7. BREUER Daniel (D) 8. HAOT Arnaud 9. OLIVETTO Samuelle (I) 10. MOSBEUX Christophe

Masters B

1. GRIGNARD Baudouin 2. JANSEN Wim 3. JACOBS Sven (NL) 4. BLOCKX David 5. BOLLEN Erwin 6. SZEKELY-BORBARA Dennis 7. KEIM Luc 8. POELMANS Danny 9. COCHET Andy 10. HAKIR Bernard

Masters C

1. VAN ROY Luc 2. VAN EYNDT Jozef 3. VAN DER MEEREN Daniel 4. DE COCK Marc 5. VAN GENECHTEN Freddy 6. BLANCHY Nicolas 7. GLADINES Ludwig 8. ENGLEBERT David 9. VRANCKEN Luc 10. VAN DE KERKHOF Robert



WAOD: BeverenFoto's: Rita Thienpondt

Cat A

1 Steven Martens 2 Mario Van Den Broecke 3 Tony Heirbaut 4 Stijn Verbeke 5 Luc De Duytsche

Cat B

1 Franky Weemaes 2 Ruud Havermans 3 Franky Van Oyen 4 Wim Heyndrickx 5 Mario De Kesel

Cat C

1 Peter Kerckaert 2 Noël Willems 3 Luc Van Looy 4 Joeri Van Huffelen 5 Ko Harms

Cat D

1 Patrick Van Renterghem 2 Wim De Waal 3 Twan den Braker 4 Ludo De Bakker 5 Julien Vyvey

Cat E

1 Werner Dullaert2 Freddy De Blick 3 Gerard Hairwassers 4 Gerard Devleeschauwer 5 Mathieu Mercken

Cat F

1 Lorenzo Arena 2 Jens Verschaffelt 3 Bert De Ridder 4 Bram Van Neck 5 Dieter Vercauter

OVWF: Ledegem

CAT A

1 LUYSSENS GEOFFREY 2 CAEN DAVY 3 BALCAEN WESLEY 4 MALFAIT STEVE 5 DEMOL DAAN 6 CAUWELIER THIJS 7 SONNEVILLE JARNO 8 MOEYAERT MATHIAS 9 PYSSON SCHANE 10 FEYS DOMINIQUE

CAT B

1 AMPOORTER DIRK 2 MORTIER LUC 3 VANSEVENANT XAVIER 4 VANMASSENHOVE PETER 5 CAUWELIER CHRIS 6 VERSLUYS MARC 7 DESMEYTERE MARIO 8 DECONINCK WIM D 9 POPELIER DANNY 10 DEVLIES CHRIS

CAT C

1 PYRA FRANS 2 VERVENNE FREDDY 3 DENECKER GERY 4 CASTELIEIN GHISLAIN 5 VANHOVE HILAIRE 6 DEBRUYNE JACQUES 7 MEHEUS LUC 8 VERMEERSCH FREDDY 9 DUBOIS RUDY 10 CALUS JOHAN


VWF: Berlare

A-reeks

1. Andrew COUPE 2. Lode van Impe 3. Dries Echelpoels 4. Steve Abbatt 5. Steven Van Aken

C-reeks

1. Wim DE SMET 2. Bert Dockx 3. Andy Roskam 4. Gunther Biesemans 5. Tom De Beer

D-reeks

1. Peter VOS 2. Dirk Van Hove 3. John De Croock 4. Herman Proost 5. Patrick Verdonck

E -reeks

1. Rene DE BRUCKER 2. Frank Van Der Perre 3. Danny De Backer 4. Frank De Pelsmaker 5. Marc Jacobs

F-reeks

1. Jean BLOMMAERT 2. Patrick Convents 3. Julien De Bock 4. Paul Geudens 5. Guy De Bock

G-reeks

1. Theo COUDYZER 2. Marc Vervondel 3. Vic Van Den Eynde 4. Jos Vandermeulen 5. Roger Beelaert


LFT: Lotenhulle

Reeks A:

1. Geoffrey MICHELS; 2. Pedro Michels; 3. Kim Van Oost; 4. Sebastiaan Delodder; 5. Jimmy Bultinck.

Reeks B:

1. Frederik ROBBERECHTS; 2. Tom Saeys; 3. Alain Mortier; 4. Filip Swinnen; 5. Bram Casier.

Reeks C:

1. Rudy BERTIER; 2. Patrick Raes; 3. Marnix Strubbe; 4. Johan Stragier; 5. Marnic De Waele.

Reeks D:

1. Patrick WATTENY; 2. Freddy Vlerick; 3. Michel Wynsberghe; 4. Geert Tijtgat; 5. Tony Taelman.

Reeks E:

1. John Heyndrickx; 2. José Demeyere; 3. Willy Corthier; 4. Clement Saelens; 5. Gilbert Minjau.

Reeks F:

1. Jeffrey HUTSEBAUT; 2. Alessandro Mastragostino; 3. Jordy Deltomme; 4. Jonas Brack; 5. Bryan Delagrense.

Reeks G:

1. Filip DE KEYSER; 2. Johan Deschepper; 3. Jean Vanhaeverbeke; 4. Timmy Braekeveld; 5. Christiaan Pollefliet.

Reeks Dames:

1. Katrien VANDEWALLE.



ACH: Lessinnes

CAT A

1 Deubroeck Bart 2 Brache Tony 3 Blondiaux Julien 4 Horcholle Remi 5 Wagemans Koen 6 Deurbroeck Kris 7 Motte David 8 Descheilpel Sven 9 Vangeytz Jérône 10 Draux Ludovic

Cat B

1 Debroux Gaëtan 2 Bruyere Bruno 3 Lampe Thierry 4 Rousseau Didier 5 Wattiez Grégory 6 Meulemans Laurent 7 Jacobs Patrick 8 Nicodeme Joël 9 Geets Frank 10 Saelene Danny

Cat C

1 Paridaens Rommy 2 Devits Josphef 3 Thomas Rudy 4 Hustin Jean-Pierre 5 Gibki Jean Philippe 6 Carrette Gérard 7 Pieter Joost 8 Berwart Rudy 9 Bouillon Georges 10 Van Mol Luc

  • Comments(0)//uitslagen2013.belgiancyclingselection.be/#post26
Next »