Uitslagen 2013

Uitslagen 2013

26 Mei

Mei 2013Posted by webmaster Sun, May 26, 2013 19:53:05
ECW: St Truiden

Amateurs & masters A

1. PEPINSTER Sébastien 2. HENRION Jonathan 3. RIEFF Thomas (NL) 4. PENDERS Francis 5. HAUTERAT Georges 6. VANHOVE Joeri 7. LAFOURTE Jérôme 8. HENRION Sven 9. DUCHATEAU Filip 10. LAGNEAU Frédéric

Masters B

1. LAHOU Rudy 2. HERMANS Stefan 3. JANSEN Jan 4. JANSEN Wim 5. HOYDONCKX Erwin 6. PAQUAY Laurent 7. VERMOTE Patrick 8. LINTERMANS Stefan 9. MAILLARD Eric 10. RAMAECKERS Bruce

Masters C

1. VAN EYNDT Jos 2. ENGLEBERT David 3. POELMANS Marcel 4. BLANCHY Nicolas 5. VAN DEN EIJNDE Daniel 6. BALTUSSEN Twan (NL) 7. GRIFNEE Michel 8. MEIJERS Jo (NL) 9. MARECHAL Philipp 10. HAERDEN Jean-Pierre

RETRO KOERS

1. POELMANS Danny 2. LAHOU Rudy 3. DILLEN Jens 4. LIECKENS Koen 5. VERMOTE Patrick 6. DINGENEN Laurens 7. DE BEUCKELAER Jan 8. VAN ROOST Jens 9. RAMAKERS Mathijs 10. DE LANGHE Danny

LFT: Aarsele

Reeks A:

1. Bjorn PEERS; 2. Wesley Legrand; 3. Sebastiaan Delodder; 4. Pedro Michels; 5. Kobe Nachtergaele.

Reeks B:

1. Patrick VANMAEKELBERGH; 2. Jeffrey Vandendorpe; 3. Steven Deklerck; 4. Hendrik Bogaert; 5. Kris Hekelsom.

Reeks C:

1. Patrick RAES; 2. Dirk Roobroeck; 3. Mario Lammens; 4. Michel Wynsberghe; 5. Tony Taelman.

Reeks D:

1. Patrick WATTENY; 2. Paul Hunninck; 3. Geert Tijtgat; 4. Freddy Vlerick; 5. Ruddy Stockman.

Reeks E:

1. José DEMEYERE; 2. Willy Corthier; 3. Gilbert Minjau; 4. Philippe Reyntjens; 5. André Verslype.

Reeks F:

1. Alessandro MASTRAGOSTINO; 2. Jens Meganck; 3. Jeroen Muylle; 4. Jeffrey Hutsebaut; 5. Simon Hoste.

Reeks G:

1. Jean VANHAEVERBEKE; 2. Filip De Keyser; 3. Dominique Porte; 4. Johan Deschepper; 5. Christ Christiaens.


OVWF: Houthulst

CAT A

1 ROBAERT DENNY 2 JONCKHEERE MICHAEL 3 COGHE WOUTER 4 COGHE TOM 5 VANHOORNEWEDER BJORN 6 CAEN DAVY 7 MOEYAERT MATTHIAS 8 PYSSON CHANE 9 DEMOL DAAN 10 SEYNAEVE GINO

CAT B

1 DELEERSNIJDER GINO 2 COUPILLIE ROLAND 3 DURANT MARTIN 4 LUST DENNIS 5 AMPOORTER DIRK 6 VANMASSENHOVE PETER 7 CARETTE DANNY 8 DEVLIES CHRIS 9 VANSEVENANT XAVIER 10 CATTEEUW HEDWIG

CAT C

1 PYRA FRANS 2 ROBAERT JACKY 3 DEBRUYNE JACQUES 4 CASTELEYN GHISLAIN 5 VANHOVE HILAIRE 6 VANDAMME MARNIK 7 GEORGE GERY 8 LECLUYSSE CHRISTIAN 9 DENECKER GERY 10 DEPRAETERE REMI


WAOD: WaasmunsterFoto's: Rita Thienpondt

Cat A

1 Gianni Cooman 2 Steven Martens 3 Stijn Verbeke 4 Kristof Gryson 5 Paul Roosenparck

Cat B

1 Mario De Kesel 2 Steven Verschelden 3 Giovanni Van Drom 4 Jerry Cooman 5 Geert Van Speybroeck

Cat C

1 Dirk Goolaerts 2 Peter De Proft 3 Luc Witman 4 Patrick Heirewegh 5 Dirk Mathys

Cat D

1 Wim De Waal 2 Jan Vervecken 3 Florent De Leersnijder 4 Dirk Blommaert 5 Frans Aerts

Cat E

1 Robert Robijns 2 Gerard Devleeschauwer 3 Willy Roels 4 Gerard Hairwassers 5 Gerard Mariën

Cat F

1 Bart Van Der Veken 2 Kristof Carrette 3 Lieven Van Erdegehem 4 Kris Van Severen 5 Freddy Van Camp

VWV: Merksplas

Categorie A

1--Engelen Ruben 2--Stijnen Klaas 3--Van Dijck Kevin 4--Pitschon Stijn 5--Goeleven Jeroen

Categorie B

1--Vrints Francis 2--Adams Christophe 3--Van Maldeghem Stijn 4--Dela Montagne Philippe 5--Vanden Wyngaerd Bart

Categorie C

1--Verdonck Patrick 2--Bogaerts Patric 3--Dockx Peter 4--Van Looy Wim 5--Dockx Bert

Categorie D

1--Van Der Mieren Daniel 2--Van Roy Luc 3--Vangenechten Freddy 4--Vekemans Marc 5--Brouwers Johan

Categorie E

1--Van Hove Jan 2--De Bakker Ludo 3--Christianen Kees 4--Van Loon Dick 5--De Quint Pia


VWF: Liedekerke

A-reeks

1. Piet FROYEN (K); 2. Jeroen Van Geyte; 3. Kevin Van Den Cruijce; 4. Steven Bogaert; 5. Roel Reigel; 6. Joery Desomer; 7. Andy Annendijck; 8. Lode Van Impe; 9. Peter Van Damme; 10. Andy De Backer

C-reeks

1. Bruno BRUYERE (K); 2. Wim De Smet; 3. Danny Saelens; 4. Jimmy De Paepe; 5. Tom De Beer; 6. Andy Van Eesbeeck; 7. Willem Van Der Heyden; 8. Stefan Verhaeghe; 9. Peter Maes; 10. Tino Teirlinck

D-reeks

1. Rudy THOMAS (k); 2. Ronny Van Der Vurst; 3. Patrick Jacobs; 4. Luc Van Clapdorp; 5. Willy Van Herreweghe; 6. Yves Cossemijns; 7. Eddy De Schepper; 8. Johan De Bruyn; 9. Herman Proost; 10. Bart De Winter

E -reeks

1. Joseph DEVITS (K); 2. Joost Pieters; 3. Danny De Backer; 4. Dirk De Ridder; 5. Jos Maes; 6. Eddy Vermeir; 7. Ronny Paridaens; 8. Rudi Berwart; 9. Paul Casteleyn; 10. Frank De Pelsmaker

F-reeks

1. Jean BLOMMAERT (K); 2. Patrick Van Renterghem; 3. Patrick Convents; 4. Jos Staes; 5. Willy Wouters; 6. Noël Burggraeve; 7. Piet Van Vaerenbergh; 8. Jozef Deneef; 9. Yvan Camphijn; 10. Jean Pierre Claeys

G-reeks

1. Theo COUDYZER (K); 2. Marc Vervondel; 3. Etienne Vandenhouwe; 4. Luc Snels; 5. Herman Van Den Borre; 6. Roland Boulard; 7. Vic Van Den Eynde; 8. Jos Vandermeulen; 9. Hubert D'Hondt; 10. Noël Rogge


ACH: Gosselies


...

  • Comments(0)//uitslagen2013.belgiancyclingselection.be/#post49
Next »