Uitslagen 2013

Uitslagen 2013

30 Juni

Juni 2013Posted by webmaster Mon, July 01, 2013 08:24:16
OVWF: Zwevegem

CAT A

1 MICHIELS PEDRO D 2 DEVOLDER FREDERICK D 3 DEGRIJSE RONNY 4 VANOOST KIM 5 HIMBRECHT DIMITRI 6 CAEN DAVY 7 SONNEVILLE JARNO 8 GRIJMONPREZ STEVEN 9 VANHEULLE FRANK 10 DEMOL DAAN

CAT B

1 COUPILLIE ROLAND 2 CAUWELER CHRIS 3 DELEERSNIJDER GINO 4 DECAESTECKER PATRIEK 5 DEMEULEMEESTER BERNARD D 6 MORTIER LUC 7 DECLERCK JOHAN 8 CATTEEUW HEDWIG 9 VANEECKHOUTTE THIERRY 10 LUST DENNIS

CAT C

1 DE NIL GUSTAAF 2 DEPREZ DIRK 3 DEGRIJZE DANIEL 4 CASTELEYN GHISLAIN 5 VANHOVE HILAIRE 6 CALUS JOHAN 7 PYRA FRANS 8 DENECKER GERY 9 DEPRAETERE REMI 10 LAUWERS MARNIX


WAOD: LochristiFoto's: Rita Thienpondt


Cat A

1 Stijn Declercq 2 Steven Martens 3 Mario Van Den Broecke 4 Krijn Verschraegen 5 Stijn Verbeke

Cat B

1 Patrick Vanmaekelbergh 2 Wim Braet 3 Philip Lampaert 4 Sven De Vlieger 5 Wim Heyndrickx

Cat C

1 Dirk Ampoorter 2 Patrick Watteny 3 Ko Harms 4 Rony De Vos 5 Etienne Claus

Cat D

1 Florent De Leersnijder 2 Wim De Waal 3 Marc Colpaert 4 Helmuth Tas 5 Frans Aerts

Cat E

1 Gerard Hairwassers 2 Joseph D'Hont 3 Freddy De Blick 4 Pierre Verberckmoes 5 Clement Saelens

Cat Toeristen

1 Bart Van Der Veken 2 Kris Smet 3 Sammie De Vriendt 4 Bram Kesteleyn 5 Hendrik Bracke

ECW: Athisnes


AMATEURS-MASTERS A

1. LAFOURTE Jérôme 2. MOSBEUX Christophe 3. MIESSEN Christian 4. STEEGMANS Senne 5. HAOT Maxime 6. HENRION Jonathan 7. HAUTERAT Georges 8. HILGERS Michaël 9. BREUER Daniel 10. CALMANT Sébastien

MASTERS B

1. BOLLEN Erwin 2. THOELEN Nico 3. GRIGNARD Baudouin 4. WUYTS Hans 5. VAN DER HÖNING Jeroen 6. JACQUEMIN Claude 7. DICK Ralf 8. KUCHERTZ Michaël 9. LINTERMANS Stefan 10. CHARLIER Benoît

MASTERS C

1. THIMISTER Jean-Michel 2. ROEMERMAN Jac 3. BIRKETT Ian 4. MULLER Berthold 5. BLANCHY Nicolas 6. VAN DE KERKHOF Robert 7. BOUCHER Pier 8. VAN EYNDT Jozef 9. RENIERS Tony 10. MEIJERS Jo


VWF: Oudegem

A-reeks

1. Steven BOGAERT; 2. Christophe Smits; 3. Kevin Van Den Eeckhout; 4. Rik De Vree; 5. Kris Jonckers; 6. Bjorn Lison; 7. Siegfried De Nauw; 8. Kevin Van Den Cruijce; 9. Yorick Lison; 10. Steve Maginet

C-reeks

1. Jan MOREELS; 2. Rudy Rey; 3. Bruno Bruyere; 4. Stefan Hermans; 5. Willem Van Der Heyden; 6. Gunther Biesemans; 7. Peter Vermassen; 8. Danny Saelens; 9. Johan De Roeck; 10. Peter Maes

D-reeks

1. Patrick JACOBS; 2. Herman Proost; 3. Dirk Van Hove; 4. Wim Van Looy; 5. Gert Bijl; 6. Daniel Van Der Mieren; 7. Ronny Van Der Vurst; 8. Peter Neckebroeck; 9. Patrick Van Ransbeeck; 10. Michael Heymans

E -reeks

1. Rene DE BRUCKER; 2. Jan Van Cauter; 3. Danny De Backer; 4. Jan Van Den Brande; 5. Paul Casteleyn; 6. Daniel Villers; 7. Norbert Van Nuffel; 8. Marc Jacobs; 9. Rudy Van De Velde; 10. Mike Vaneberg

F-reeks

1. Patrick VAN RENTERGHEM; 2. Jan Van Hove; 3. Jean Pierre Broothaerts; 4. Hendrik Caethoven; 5. Raf Vercammen; 6. Jozef Deneef; 7. Eddy Cobbaut; 8. Pierre Remory; 9. Paul Geudens; 10. Patrick Convents

G-reeks

1. Roland BOULARD; 2. Vic Van Den Eynde; 3. Jos Vandermeulen; 4. Luc Snels; 5. Jef Everaerts; 6. Roland Hellebaut; 7. Andre Ceurens; 8. Etienne Vandenhouwe; 9. Leon Lugowski; 10. Kees Sebrechts


LFT: Huize - Ronde van Nazareth

Reeks A+:

1. James GHYSELINCK; 2. Pieter Van Wijmelbeke; 3. Nico De Vrient; 4. Dominique De Smijter; 5. Jacob Coussement.

Reeks B+:

1. Yordi DESMET; 2. Karel Van Meirhaeghe; 3. Stijn Van Puyenbroeck; 4. Thomas De Stercke; 5. Daniël Garcia.


ACH: Gages


...

  • Comments(0)//uitslagen2013.belgiancyclingselection.be/#post66
Next »