Uitslagen 2013

Uitslagen 2013

31 Augustus

Augustus 2013Posted by webmaster Sat, August 31, 2013 21:32:15
LFT: Rumbeke

Reeks A:

1. Tom DERTHOO; 2. Guillaume Strubbe; 3. Marnix Strubbe; 4. Tom Brulez; 5. Ward Leyn.

Reeks B:

1. Nico DE VRIENT; 2. Luc Dierickx; 3. Kris Hekelsom; 4. Kurt Heyman; 5. Marc Vanparrys.

Reeks C:

1. Geert VAN SPEYBROECK; 2. Luc Van Clapdorp; 3. Gough Callum (GBr); 4. Xavier Vansevenant; 5. Mario Lammens.

Reeks D:

1. Ronny DE VOS; 2. Patrick Watteny; 3. Danny Depreitere; 4. Freddy Vlerick; 5. David Grindley (GBr).

Reeks E:

1. Werner DULLAERT; 2. Noël Rogge; 3. Eric De Wilde; 4. Clement Saelens; 5. Willy Corthier.

Reeks F:

1. Jonas BRACK; 2. Alessandro Mastragostino; 3. Jeffrey Hutsebaut; 4. David Denuwelaere; 5. Robin Denuwelaere.

Reeks G:

1. Timmy BRAEKEVELD; 2. Marc Delaere; 3. Fabian Derycke; 4. Franky Holvoet; 5. Guy Taliman.

Reeks Dames:

1. Delphine FEYERS.


VWV: Putte Grasheide

Categorie A/B

01--De Boes Timmy 02--Goeleven Jeroen 03--Delcroix Gert 04--Hermans Tom 05--Leys Sam

Categorie B

01--Behiels Peter 02--Vogels Gunther 03--Stessens Davy 04--Berghmans Bart 05--De Vree Rik

Categorie C

01--Dockx Peter 02--Buts Eddy 03--Verschueren Ivan 04--Gendarme Bart 05--Aerts Peter

Categorie D

01--Vos Peter 02--Vangenechten Freddy 03--Van Gansen Benny 04--Van Der Mieren Daniel 05--De Wael Luc

Categorie E

01--Van Herck Willy 02--De Bakker Ludo 03--Van De Wijngaert Rudi 04--Everaerts Jef 05--Robijns Robert



WAOD: Melsele

- 50 jaar

1 Wim De Gruyter 2 Mattias Maes 3 Giles VanLoon 4 Sam Van der AA 5 Francis De Baere 6 Benjamin De Baere 7 Bjorn Heyndrikx 8 Nicolas Cap 9 Marc Brijs 10 Marc Janssens

+ 50 jaar

1 Jan Pierre Pannier 2 Rudi Franssens 3 Marc Van Bossuyt 4 Danny Verheyen 5 Danny Van Havenbergh 6 Marc Engels 7 Eric D'Hooghe 8 Paul Van Osselaer 9 Wiliam Van Domburg 10 Paul Van Der Plas


ACH: Hensies


Cat A

1 Wins Stéphane 2 Fontaine Patrick 3 Wannez Dimitri 4 Vanderdonckt Benoit 5 Prevot Sylvere 6 Wagemans Koen 7 Vermotte Grégoire 8 Meurisse Dominiek 9 Clement Xavier 10 Lejeune Michaël

Cat B

1 Verhaeghe Stefan 2 Choteau Pascal 3 De Royver Roland 4 Roelandt Philippe 5 Brieau Christophe 6 La Marca Santo 7 Wattiez Grégory 8 Meulemans Laurent 9 Bottenberg Mario 10 Ledeck Olivier

Cat C

1 Beirnaert Eddy 2 Devits Joseph 3 Pieters Joost 4 Renard Alain 5 Decaestecker Patrick 6 Hustin Jean-Pierre 7 Bouillon Georges 8 Lintermans Rik 9 Scarlata Carlo 10 Claine Serge








  • Comments(0)//uitslagen2013.belgiancyclingselection.be/#post105
Next »