Uitslagen 2013

Uitslagen 2013

27 Oktober

Oktober 2013Posted by webmaster Sun, October 27, 2013 20:34:55
WBV: Lochristi

Amateurs en Masters A

1. GRUWIER Steve 2. HEYLENS Jochen 3. VAN ASSCHE Nico 4. VANDEVELDE Ruben 5. PEERS Bjorn 6. QUINTELIER Gianni 7. VERBERCKMOES Arno 8. MOULIN Vincent 9. DEWAELE Bart 10. JANSSENS Sven

Masters B

1. DE BOCK Benny 2. DE BACKER Kurt 3. GEURS Steven 4. HENDERICKX Nico 5. BOGAERT Nico 6. VANDECAUTER Nick 7. UITTERHAEGEN Stefan 8. VERHOOGHE Kris 9. D´HOOGE Tom 10. GRAMMENS Patrick

Masters C

1. GLADINES Ludwig 2. KYNDT Hans 3. BALLET Peter 4. HOUWEN Jan 5. DE SCHEEMAEKER Ronald 6. VENS Dirk 7. COOPMAN Ivan 8. VAN WAMBEKE Lucien 9. ROELSTRAETE Philip 10. DE CLERCQ Jose


WBV: Tessenderlo Schoot

AM./Ma A

1. RAEYMAKERS Sten 2. VAN GINNEKEN Glenn 3. GELUYKENS Kenny 4. OOMS Niels 5. SLUYTS Glenn 6. ARNOUTS Tom 7. THIELEMANS Bart 8. VAN DEN BOSCH Brent 9. DE SCHUTTER Rik 10. ADRIAENSEN Michael

Ma B

1. MERTENS Dirk 2. JANSEN Wim 3. VERHAEGEN Guido 4. NERINCKX Stefan 5. SCHROYEN Nico 6. VERELST Rudolf 7. VAN STAEYEN Benny 8. ABÉ Peter 9. OOMS Gunter 10. KOCKAERTS Hubert

Ma C

1. VERLOO Mark 2. VANDERAERDEN Johan 3. PANIS Andre 4. SLUYTS Patrick 5. MERTENS Francois 6. VAN OOSTERWIJCK Daniel 7. VERDEYEN Jos 8. SCHUTTERS Alfons 9. SWINNEN Rene 10. STORMS Marc


VDN: Meer

A cat

1.Nick Sels 2.Jan Geerts 3.Koen Diels 4.Stijn Van Malderen 5.Tom de Schutter

B cat

1.Gunter Loos 2.Rob van den Muysenberg 3.Davy Paeshuysen 4.Jef paeshuysen 5.Kris Ceulemans

C cat

1.Erik Teck 2.peter Willemsen 3.Michel Bastijns 4.Patrick van Eynd 5.Johnny Vertessen

D cat

1.Wim van Den Berg 2.Michel Mampay 3.Jos Van Craen 4.Walter Marynissen 5.Francois Voets

E cat

1.Ludo van tichelt 2.Ludo van Den Buys 3.Jaak Dekkers 4.Felix Luyten 5.Jos Sas

Dames

1.Silke Baumer 2.Kelly Geerts 3.Tinne Vermeiren

Mtb A cat

1.Danny Sleeckx 2.Bram Cools 3.Kris Driesen 4.Klaas Stynen 5. Bart Boeckmans

Mtb B cat

1.Pascal de Kort 2.Marc Bulteel 3.jan Pieter Leemans 4.Harald Myosbergen 5.Robby Meulders


LRC: De Pinte

Reeks A: 1. Dieter COUSSENS; 2. Karel Martens; 3. Jellerich Vermeulen; 4. Joachim Roelens; 5. Niels Berghe.

Reeks A+: 1. Sil FOLENS; 2. Arthur Candaele; 3. Clement Coasne; 4. Jonas Bouckhuyt; 5. Mauro Cooman.

Reeks B: 1. Caldoz DENIS; 2. Bart Kuypers; 3. Kenny Roelandt; 4. Tom Denuwelaere; 5. Raphaël Roskiewicz.

Reeks C: 1. David VANTORNOUT; 2. Nico Bogaert; 3. Joeri Tytgat; 4. Wim Dewitte; 5. Kris Verhooghe.

Reeks D: 1. Mario LAMMENS; 2. Patrick Raes; 3. Dirk De Keukelaere; 4. Rudi Wille; 5. Hans Kyndt.

Reeks E: 1. Antoine HOOREWEGHE; 2. Jean-Luc Rossignol; 3. Willy Cortals; 4. Eddy Caeckaert; 5. André Clemmen.

Reeks E+: 1. Jason VAN COMPERNOLLE; 2. Thibaut Dochy; 3. Gilles Cappelle; 4. Jan-Emiel Tack; 5. Jente Bruning.

Reeks F: 1. Jente MICHELS; 2. Milan Kuypers; 3. Kenay De Moyer; 4. Jamie Van Compernolle; 5. Kjell Cooman.

Reeks G: 1. Ibe DHONDT; 2. Senne Van Nieuwenhuyse; 3. Jonas Rogge; 4. Jason Plaetevoet; 5. Warre Vandenbossche.

Reeks Dames: 1. Elke TAELMAN; 2. Laura Vanackere; 3. Sandra Sintobin; 4. Lila Delattre; 5. Tatiana Vanparys



  • Comments(0)//uitslagen2013.belgiancyclingselection.be/#post130
Next »