Uitslagen 2013

Uitslagen 2013

7 December

December 2013Posted by webmaster Sat, December 07, 2013 20:46:45
VDN: Lichtaart

A cat

1.Koen Diels 2. Jan Geerts 3.Tom Wilmsen 4.Loorin Bastiaens 5.Stef Beyers


B cat

1.Kris Driesen 2.Timmy Maes 3.Kris Ceulemans 4.Rob van Muysenberg 5.Davy Paeshuysen


C cat

1.Erik Teck 2.Peter Willemsen 3.Johnny Vertessen 4.Pascal de Kort 5.Danny Standaert


D cat

1.Marc Verloo 2.Rudy Sels 3.Francois Voets 4.Marc Vleugels 5.Michel Mampaey


E cat

1.Jos Sas 2.Rene Faes 3.Ludo Van Tichelt 4.Ludo Van Den Buys 5.Leo De Busser


Dames

1.Nele Van Maldegem 2.Kelly Greefs 3.Tinne Vermeiren


WBV: Aalter

M./Ma A

1. GRUWIER Steve 2. VANDEVELDE Ruben 3. PEERS Bjorn 4. DAVID Nicky 5. QUINTELIER Gianni 6. HEYLENS Jochen 7. VAN ASSCHE Nico 8. DELAERE Jens 9. VERBERCKMOES Arno 10. JANSSENS Sven

Ma B

1. DE BOCK Benny 2. BOGAERT Nico 3. SMET Ivan 4. DE ROOSE Kurt 5. DE BACKER Kurt 6. VERHOOGHE Kris 7. UITTERHAEGEN Stefan 8. GEURS Steven 9. D´HOOGE Tom 10. MYNGHEER Erik

Ma C

1. PANIS Andre 2. KYNDT Hans 3. BALLET Peter 4. DE SCHEEMAEKER Ronald 5. HOUWEN Jan 6. VENS Dirk 7. BLOEMMEN Rudy 8. COOPMAN Ivan 9. VAN WAMBEKE Lucien 10. ROBERTS Andrew


LRC: Laarne

Reeks A:

1. Karel MARTENS; 2. Germer Cardon; 3. Dieter Coussens; 4. Joachim Vermeulen; 5. Tim Vandekerckhove.

Reeks A+:

1. Clement COASNE; 2. Mauro Cooman; 3. Jonas Bouckhuyt; 4. Niels Boutté; 5. Brecht Huys.

Reeks B:

1. Xavier VANHILLE; 2. Ringo Dubois; 3. Kenny Roelandt; 4. Jo Maes; 5. Nils Schepens.

Reeks C:

1. David VANTORNOUT; 2. Axel Naessens; 3. Jakim Verstraete; 4. Jeffrey Dhooghe; 5. Kristof De Neve.

Reeks D:

1. Mario LAMMENS; 2. Dirk De Keukelaere; 3. Rudi Wille; 4. Patrick Raes; 5. Rik Vesschemoet.

Reeks E:

1. Willy CORTALS; 2. André Clemmen; 3. Jean-Luc Rossignol; 4. Johan Martens; 5. Johny Vangeluwe.

Reeks E+:

1. Jente BRUNING; 2. Thibo Vandenheede; 3. Tjorven Vanparys; 4. Thijs Christiaens; 5. Quinten Vander Beken.

Reeks F:

1. Jente MICHELS; 2. Kenay De Moyer; 3. Jonas Benoit; 4. Jarno Rogge; 5. Brent Delaere.

Reeks G:

1. Senne VAN NIEUWENHUYSE; 2. Jonas Rogge; 3. Warre Vandenbossche; 4. Born De Dobbelaere; 5. Lomme Van Den Meerssche.

Reeks Dames:

1. Katleen FRAEYE; 2. Elke Taelman; 3. Delphine Feyers; 4. Sandra Sintobin; 5. Tatiana Vanparys.


WTK: Dessel Brasel


Reeks A -40 jaar

1 CLE BRENT 2 HEYNS DENNIS 3 DE SCHUTTER RIK 4 BECKERS ROY 5 ARNOUTS TOM

Reeks B +40 jaar

1 VERHAEGEN GUIDO 2 MERTENS DIRK 3 VAN ROMPAY WERNER 4 MELLAERTS BERT 5 VERBINNEN DIRK

Reeks C +51 jaar

1 VAN DEN BERGH WIM 2 VANDERAERDEN JOHAN 3 VAN CRAEN JOS 4 AUWERS SUS 5 THAENS ERIK

Reeks D +60 jaar

1 CLAES GILBERT 2 STAES JOS 3 LUYTEN FELIX 4 MERTENS FRANS 5 BEIRINCKX REMI






  • Comments(0)//uitslagen2013.belgiancyclingselection.be/#post143