Uitslagen 2013

Uitslagen 2013

14 December

December 2013Posted by webmaster Sat, December 14, 2013 22:15:08
WBV: Vorselaar

AM./Ma A

1. SLUYTS Glenn 2. DIELS Koen 3. MAES Timmy 4. ARNOUTS Tom 5. PAESHUYSE Davy 6. THIELEMANS Bart 7. VAN EYNDT Sven 8. QUINTELIER Gianni 9. BOECKX Thomas 10. VAN DEN BOSCH Brent

Ma B

1. DAELMANS Arne 2. VERHAEGEN Guido 3. MERTENS Dirk 4. NERINCKX Stefan 5. VAN STAEYEN Benny 6. VERELST Rudolf 7. NAESSENS Michael 8. VAN HONSTE Kris 9. JANSSENS Patrick 10. ABÉ Peter

Ma C


1. VERLOO Mark 2. VAN DEN BERGH Wim 3. VANDERAERDEN Johan 4. PANIS Andre 5. GLADINES Ludwig 6. MARIJNISSEN Walter 7. VAN OOSTERWYCK Daniel 8. MAMPAY Paul 9. VLEUGELS Marc 10. SELS Rudy


WBV: Varsenare

Ma A / Am

1. GRUWIER Steve 2. HEYLENS Jochen 3. DAVID Nicky 4. PEERS Bjorn 5. VAN ASSCHE Nico 6. DELAERE Jens 7. VERBERCKMOES Arno 8. KINT Wesly 9. DE VOS Gert 10. DEGRYSE Wim

Ma B

1. DE BOCK Benny 2. DE BACKER Kurt 3. LAMMENS Mario 4. DE ROOSE Kurt 5. VERHOOGHE Kris 6. GEURS Steven 7. D´HOOGE Tom 8. SMET Ivan 9. BOGAERT Nico 10. UITTERHAEGEN Stefan

Ma C

1. KYNDT Hans 2. DE SCHEEMAEKER Ronald 3. HOUWEN Jan 4. BALLET Peter 5. VENS Dirk 6. COOPMAN Ivan 7. BLOEMMEN Rudy 8. FOLLON Rudy 9. SWINNEN Rene 10. DE CLERCQ Jose


LRC: Dudzele

Reeks A: 1. Korneel DE VIAENE; 2. Karel Martens; 3. Jellerich Vermeulen; 4. Dieter Coussens; 5. Joachim Roelens.

Reeks A+: 1. Jonas BOUCKHUYT; 2. Clement Coasne; 3. Mathias Moenaert; 4. Wouter Fornier; 5. Brecht Huys.

Reeks B: 1. Xavier VANHILLE; 2. Ringo Dubois; 3. Stijn Minne; 4. Kenny Roelandt; 5. Jo Maes.

Reeks C: 1. David VANTORNOUT; 2. Kristof De Neve; 3. Joeri Tytgat; 4. Jakim Verstraete; 5. Bart Van Nieuwenhuyse.

Reeks D: 1. Mario LAMMENS; 2. Dirk De Keukelaere; 3. Rudi Wille; 4. Patrick Raes; 5. Dirk Dekeerle.

Reeks E: 1. Rony DE VOS; 2. Antoine Hooreweghe; 3. Willy Cortals; 4. Jean-Luc Rossignol; 5. Geert Tijtgat.

Reeks E+: 1. Jason VAN COMPERNOLLE; 2. Tjorven Vanparys; 3. Thibo Vandenheede; 4. Jente Bruning; 5. Gilles Cappelle.

Reeks F: 1. Jente MICHELS; 2. Milan Kuypers; 3. Kenay De Moyer; 4. Jamie Van Compernolle; 5. Jonas Benoit.

Reeks G: 1. Bart Junior VANDECASTEELE; 2. Jonas Rogge; 3. Warre Vandenbossche; 4. Born De Dobbelaere; 5. Lomme Van Den Meerssche.

Reeks Dames: 1. Katleen FRAEYE; 2. Elke Taelman; 3. Delphine Feyers; 4. Tatiana Vanparys; 5. Lila Delattre.

  • Comments(0)//uitslagen2013.belgiancyclingselection.be/#post145