Uitslagen 2013

Uitslagen 2013

15 December

December 2013Posted by webmaster Mon, December 16, 2013 08:08:49
VDN: Rijkevorsel

A: 1.Koen Diels 2.Jan Geerts 3.Denis Heins 4.Loorin Bastiaens 5.Stijn Van Maldegem

B: 1.Sten Raeymakers 2.Kris Ceulemans 3.Jef Paenhuysen 4.Davy Paeshuysen 5.Gunter Loos

C: 1.Peter Willemsen 2.Erik Teck 3.Johnny Vertessen 4.Danny Standaert 5.Peter Cavens

D: 1.Marc Verloo 2.Walter Marijnissen 3.Paul Mampay 4.Ad Herygers 5.Rudi Sels

E: 1.Ludo Van Tichelt 2.Ludo van Den Buys 3.Rene Faes 4.Jos Sas 5.René Van De Velde

Dames: 1.Tinne Vermeiren 2. Katrien Vermeiren



ECW: Banneux

Am & Masters A

1 Lars TOMA (NL) 2 Simon COLLARD 3 Michel BAJOREK 4 Niels OOMS 5 Bart THIELEMANS 6 Peter FICK 7 Michaël BLANCHY 8 Nils SCHEPENS 9 Gilles STEVENS 10 Jonathan HENRION

Masters B

1 Dirk MERTENS 2 Stefan NERINCKX 3 Nico HENDERICKX 4 Benoît FIEVEZ 5 Michaël NAESSENS 6 Jean-Yves BRAUNE 7 Viktor PALM 8 Philippe DE LIE 9 Benoit LIGNON 10 Thibaut ULLENS DE SCHOOTEN

Masters C

1 André PANIS 2 Ludwig GLADINES 3 Daniel VAN OOSTERWIJK 4 René SWINNEN 5 François MERTENS 6 Jean-Pierre ANCART 7 Baudouin RITZEN 8 Marc VAN DE PUTTE 9 Alfons HEIJENS 10 Albert VAN DER LEEUW (NL)




WBV: Meulebeke

Amateurs/masters A

1. VANDEVELDE Ruben 2. GRUWIER Steve 3. HEYLENS Jochen 4. KINT Wesly 5. QUINTELIER Gianni 6. JANSSENS Sven 7. DEGRYSE Wim 8. VERBERCKMOES Arno 9. MYNGHEER Johan 10. DHOOGE Jeffrey

Masters B

1. DE BOCK Benny 2. BOGAERT Nico 3. SMET Ivan 4. DE BACKER Kurt 5. GEURS Steven 6. VERHOOGHE Kris 7. OPSOMER Sam 8. MYNGHEER Erik 9. GRAMMENS Patrick 10. DEKEERLE Dirk

Masters C

1. KYNDT Hans 2. HOUWEN Jan 3. DE SCHEEMAEKER Ronald 4. BALLET Peter 5. ANDERSSON Benny 6. VENS Dirk 7. BLOEMMEN Rudy 8. PRUVOOST Patrick 9. COOPMAN Ivan 10. DE CLERCQ Jose




LRC: Geluwe

Reeks A: 1. Alexandre OLIVIER; 2. Joachim Roelens; 3. Tim Vandekerckhove; 4. Jellerich Vermeulen; 5. Ibe Vandendriessche.

Reeks A+: 1. Clement COASNE; 2. Niels Boutté; 3. Mathias Bigo; 4. Jonas Bouckhuyt; 5. Wouter Dutoo.

Reeks B: 1. Ringo DUBOIS; 2. Rob Paridaens; 3. Tom Denuwelaere; 4. Kenny Roelandt; 5. Caldoz Denis.

Reeks C: 1. Niko EECKHOUT; 2. Andy De Smet; 3. Jakim Verstraete; 4. Joeri Tytgat; 5. David Vantornout.

Reeks D: 1. Dirk DE KEUKELAERE; 2. Patrick Raes; 3. Rudi Wille; 4. Rik Vesschemoet; 5. Ronny Lapiere.

Reeks E: 1. Antoine HOOREWEGHE; 2. Jean-Luc Rossignol; 3. André Clemmen; 4. Alain Messager; 5. Noël Verzele.

Reeks E+: 1. Jan-Emiel TACK; 2. Jente Bruning; 3. Thibo Vandenheede; 4. Tjorven Vanparys; 5. Gilles Cappelle.

Reeks F: 1. Jente MICHELS; 2. Milan Kuypers; 3. Warre Van Nieuwenhuyse; 4. Jonas Benoit; 5. Kenay De Moyer.

Reeks G: 1. Senne VAN NIEUWENHUYSE; 2. Jonas Rogge; 3. Warre Vandenbossche; 4. Bart Junior Vandecasteele; 5. Jason Plaetevoet.

Reeks Dames: 1. Elke TAELMAN; 2. Fleur Langerock; 3. Tatiana Vanparys; 4. Joyce Tack; 5. Lila Delattre.


WTK: Tienen

Reeks A -40 jaar

1 BECKERS ROY 2 CLE BRENT 3 ARNOUTS TOM 4 BECKERS JO 5 DE SCHUTTER RIK

Reeks B +40 jaar

1 VERHAEGEN GUIDO 2 OOMS GUNTHER 3 MELLAERTS BERT 4 VAN ROMPAY WERNER 5 VERBINNEN DIRK

Reeks C +51 jaar

1 VAN DEN BERGH WIM 2 VANDERAERDEN JOHAN 3 VAN CRAEN JOS 4 AUWERS SUS 5 HUNNINCK PAUL

Reeks D +60 jaar

1 CLAES GILBERT 2 LUYTEN FELIX 3 WILLEMS GUIDO 4 DEVADDER ANDRE 5 BEIRINCKX REMI







  • Comments(0)//uitslagen2013.belgiancyclingselection.be/#post146