Uitslagen 2016

Uitslagen 2016

30 April

April 2016Posted by webmaster Sun, May 01, 2016 18:44:42

VWF: PEISEGEM

A-reeks - 80,4km - 1h57:

1. Bert VAN DER TRAPPEN; 2. Stijn Verbeke; 3. Timmy Weeckers; 4. Pascal Heyvaert; 5. Gillian Van Rijmenant; 6. Kenny Govaert; 7. Foeke Lammertijn; 8. Gregory Camerlinckx; 9. Mauro Cooman; 10. Bjorn Coomans

B-reeks - 80,4km - 1h57:

1. Jarno VERHOFSTADT; 2. Kevin Van De Keer; 3. Stijn Gidé; 4. Kris Bolssens; 5. Richard Wullems; 6. David Schouppe; 7. Koen Van Kerckhoven; 8. Nico Van Bever; 9. Joery Brion; 10. Kristof Binst

C-reeks - 80,4km - 1h59:

1. Raf VAN DEN BOSSCHE; 2. Koen De Bosscher; 3. Bart Heyvaert; 4. Kris De Block; 5. Steven Verschelden; 6. Frank Vagenende; 7. Kurt Pauwels; 8. Peter Maes; 9. Jimmy De Paepe; 10. Timo Verbesselt

D -reeks - 60,3km - 1h31:

1. Ronald RENTS; 2. Patrick Bobelijn; 3. Eddy Van De Kerckhove; 4. Patrick Jacobs; 5. Franky Weemaes; 6. Peter Huyghe; 7. Jan De Mulder; 8. Ronny Coppens; 9. Frank Geets; 10. Johan Driesen

E-reeks - 60,3km - 1h32:

1. Patrick COCQUYT; 2. Rudy Thomas; 3. Dirk Van Hove; 4. Jan Van Den Brande; 5. Dirk Peigneur; 6. Jos Maes; 7. Luc Witman; 8. Rene De Brucker; 9. Noël Willems; 10. Danny De Backer

F-reeks - 53,6km - 1h24:

1. Rony DE VOS; 2. Helmuth Tas; 3. Eddy Vandermeeren; 4. Eddy Vanopstal; 5. Martin Durant; 6. Sus Auwers; 7. Andre Bultinck; 8. Johny Van Holen; 9. Jos Claessens; 10. Hugo Lismont

F+ -reeks - 53,6km - 1h25:

1. Theo COUDYZER; 2. José Demeyere; 3. Marc Vervondel; 4. Jos Vandermeulen; 5. Luc Snels; 6. Freddy Vandenberghen; 7. Roger Beelaert; 8. Willy Corthier; 9. William De Cremer; 10. Luc Hermans


VWV: Putte

Cat. A

1-Nick De Weerdt 2- Gert Delcroix 3-Tom Haest 4-Steven Nijs 5-Stijn van Maldeghem

Cat. C

1-Andy Cochet 2-Koen Heremans 3-Ivan Verschueren 4-Wim Van Avondt 5-Wim Meir

Cat. D

1-Freddy Vangenechten 2-Jan Cortoos 3-Luc Van Roy 4-Daniel Van Der Mieren 5-Philippe Wauters

Cat. E

1-Ludo De Bakker 2-Rene Van Gils 3-Andre Volkaerts 4- Alois Broers


ECW : BRYE

Amateurs & masters A

1 BLANCHY Michaël 2 GERARD Hophra 3 HOUBEN Kristof 4 DEMORRE Steve 5 DE DECKER Eric 6 BECQ Maxime 7 VERDIN Gilles 8 PORCO Fabio 9 ALBERT Benoît 10 PORCO Carlo

Masters B

1 BOLLEN Erwin 2 VANGOETHEMD Svenne 3 ADAMS Christophe 4 DALLE NOGARE Fabrizio 5 FIEVEZ Benoît 6 BRIESEN Ronny 7 DUMOULIN Guillaume 8 VOGEL Gunther 9 ZACCAGNINO Toni 10 CHARLIER Benoît

Masters C

1 LAHOU Rudy 2 VRANCKEN Luc 3 CONSTANT Hervé 4 VANDECAESTEBEEK Dan 5 VANDENHOUDT Raf 6 PENSERINI Fabian 7 MEIJERS Jo 8 VANDE KERKHOF Robert 9 JACQUEMIN Claude 10 RAMAECKERS Brice

Masters D

1 DELFOSSE Joseph 2 HARTE André 3 DEGEEST Roland 4 PINNA Giuseppe 5 RENSON Freddy 6 VAN HOLLEBEKE Eugène 7 TEVEL Claude






  • Comments(0)//uitslagen2016.belgiancyclingselection.be/#post29
Next »