Uitslagen 2016

Uitslagen 2016

6 November

November 2016Posted by webmaster Mon, November 07, 2016 08:04:22
VDN: Arendonk

A cat. 1.Jordy van Staeyen 2.Ben Cannaerts 3.Joeri Lambrecht 4 Brent Smeyers 5.Thomas Peeters

B cat 1.Jef Paashuysen 2.Jan Geerts 3.Kevin Bossarts 4.Gunter Loos 5.Styn van Maldegem

C cat. 1.Guido Verhaegen 2. Benny van Staeyen 3.Vital Pauwels 4.Jos Jacobs 5.Gunter Ooms

D.cat 1.Marc Verloo 2.Michel Mampay 3.Wim van den Berg 4.Paul Mampay 5.Patrick Sluyts

E.cat. 1.Sus Auwers 2.Ludo van den Buys 3.Rene van Gils 4.Julien van Maldegem 5.Jaak Dekkers

Dames 1.Tinne Vermeiren 2.Katrien Vermeiren 3.Else Belmans 4.Britta Weiners 5.Ine Campo

Mtb A cat
1.Vincent Meyvis 2.Brent Smeyers 3.Dries Reysens 4.Bert Hermans 5.Laurens Boom

Mtb.B cat. 1.Danny Sleeckx 2.Johnny Goetschalkx 3. Fabian Scharre 4.Peter Willemsen 5.Peter van Gestel


LRC-MATER:

Reeks A: 1. Dieter COUSSENS; 2. Joachim Roelens; 3. Spencer Tack; 4.Tim Vandekerckhove; 5. Jellerich Vermeulen.

Reeks A+: 1. Robbe DESMET; 2. Matthias Vercoullie; 3. Stijn Fornier; 4. Tjorven Vanparys; 5. Kobe De Craene.

Reeks B: 1. Xavier VANHILLE; 2. Jochen Heylens; 3. Bart Dewaele; 4. Kevin Andries; 5. Ringo Dubois.

Reeks C: 1. Wim DEWITTE; 2. Kristof De Neve; 3. Nico Bogaert; 4. Davy Beernaert; 5. Gino Martin.

Reeks D: 1. Patrick RAES; 2. Mario Lammens; 3. Rudi Wille; 4. Marnic De Waele; 5. Christophe Rogge.

Reeks E: 1. André PANIS; 2. Rudy Bloemmen; 3. Jean Vandelanoitte; 4. Ivan Groené; 5. Tony Taelman.

Reeks E+: 1. Jente MICHELS; 2. Nathan Castelain; 3. Sander De Vos; 4. Iben Vandevyvere; 5. Brent Denaeghel.

Reeks F: 1. Miel DEKIEN; 2. Jonas Rogge; 3. Louis Weyts; 4. Ferre Claeys; 5. Myron Vermet.

Reeks G: 1. Briek DEBACQUER; 2. Joran Ronse; 3. Briek Van Duyse; 4. Kyano Cottignies; 5. Dario Ingels.

Reeks Dames: 1. Anja NOBUS; 2. Soetkin Vertenten; 3. Nele Taelman; 4. Elke Taelman; 5. Jerina Sercu.


WTK: Tienen

Reeks A -40 jaar

1 BECKERS ROY 2 VAN LEUFFELEN PETER 3 MEELBERGHS PIETER 4 JANSSENS JURGEN 5 VAN EYNDE CARL

Reeks B +40 jaar

1 VANDERHEYDEN KRISTOF 2 VAN ROMPAY WERNER 3 COOLS JOHAN 4 COLOMBO LINO 5 BOSMANS FRANK

Reeks C +51 jaar

1 MERTENS DIRK 2 TECK ERIC 3 BENS RUDY 4 STRUYS STEFAN 5 CRITS EDDY

Reeks D +60 jaar

1 VAN SINAY DIRK 2 VANOPSTAL EDDY 3 HUNNINCK PAUL 4 LUYTEN FELIX 5 VERHOEVEN PAUL










  • Comments(0)//uitslagen2016.belgiancyclingselection.be/#post110