Uitslagen 2016

Uitslagen 2016

4 December

December 2016Posted by webmaster Mon, December 05, 2016 07:49:54
VDN: Meer

A cat. 1.Joeri Lambrechts 2.Ben Cannaerts 3.Michiel Van de Sande 4.Tom de Schutter 5.Dietmar Ledegen

B cat. 1.Kevin Bossaerts 2.Jan Geerts 3.Gunter Loos 4.Stijn Van Maldegem 5.Tom Delcroix

C cat . 1.Eric Teck 2.Gunter Ooms 3.Dirk Mertens 4.Danny Philippe 5.Freddy Scheynen

D cat 1.Wim Van den Bergh 2.Michel Mampay 3.Danny Standaert 4.Jos Van Craen 5.Marc Vleugels

E cat 1.Sus Auwers 2.Chris Geerts 3.Ludo van den Buys 4.Rene Van Gils 5.Julien van Maldegem

Dames 1.Katrien Vermeiren 2.Annemieke Genyn 3.Ine Campo

Mtb a cat.1.Vincent Meyvis 2.Wim van Roey3.Mattias Raymakers 4.Sigi Roelen 5.Philippe Gysbrechts

Mtb b cat 1.Peter Willemsen 2.Johnny Goetschalks 3.Pascal de Kort 4.Fabian Scharre 5.Gert Hille


ECW: Bilstain

Am & Masters A

1 VUJASIN Lionel 2 BLANCHY Michaël 3 PAULS Geoffrey 4 TIMMERMANS Tom 5 MATTIUZZI Andy 6 STEVENS Gilles 7 VERSTREPEN Dries 8 VERNOU Lorenzo 9 ERNOULD Simon 10 HAOT Maxime

Masters B

1 BERTRAND Bernard 2 MELLAERTS Bert 3 GEURS Steven 4 NORGA Ronald 5 BAJOT Steve 6 COMPERE Serge 7 OMLOOP Gert 8 PAULY Bernard 9 GRAVEZ Samuel 10 PAQUAY David

Masters C

1 HAUTERAT Georges 2 SWINNEN René 3 HOLVOET Franki 4 PIETTE Lionel 5 MIGNOLET Eric 6 DELAIN Francine


LRC-LANGEMARK:

Reeks A: 1. Tim VANDEKERCKHOVE; 2. Dieter Coussens; 3. Joachim Roelens; 4. Jellerich Vermeulen; 5. Kevin Van Laethem.

Reeks A+: 1. Tjorven VANPARYS; 2. Robbe Desmet; 3. Brent Boudrez; 4. Jordy Delaere; 5. Matthias Vercouillie.

Reeks B: 1. Xavier VANHILLE; 2. Ringo Dubois; 3. Davy Dury; 4. Kevin Andries; 5. Laurens Versteele.

Reeks C: 1. David VANTORNOUT; 2. Wim Dewitte; 3. Davy Beernaert; 4. Kristof De Neve; 5. Gerdy Fosselle.

Reeks D: 1. Mario LAMMENS; 2. Rudi Wille; 3. Francis Appeltans; 4. Christophe Rogge; 5. Christophe Logier.

Reeks E: 1. André PANIS; 2. Rudy Bloemmen; 3. Dirk Vens; 4. Tony Taelman; 5. Willy De Regge.

Reeks E+: 1. Jente MICHELS; 2. Tibo Leyman; 3. Brent Denaeghel; 4. Sander De Vos; 5. Iben Vandevyvere.

Reeks F: 1. Axel VAN DEN BROEK; 2. Miel Dekien; 3. Born De Dobbelaere; 4. Thorben Allaer; 5. Robbe Marchand.

Reeks G: 1. Briek DEBACQUER; 2. Maxime Breughelmans; 3. Dario Ingels; 4. Kyano Cottignies; 5. Joran Ronse.

Reeks Dames: 1. Anja NOBUS; 2. Cindy Bauwens; 3. Kim Van De Putte; 4. Soetkin Vertenten; 5. Nele Taelman.


WBV: Boortmeerbeek

Am & Masters A

1 VAN STAEYEN Jordy 2 LIEVENS Siebe 3 MEELBERGHS Pieter 4 BAJOREK Michel 5 JANSSENS Jurgen 6 WAMPERS Yannick 7 ARNOUTS Tom 8 THIJS Dennis 9 VAN LEUFFELEN Peter 10 PEETERS Karl

Masters B

1 SLEECKX Danny 2 VAN STAEYEN Benny 3 NERINCKX Stefan 4 VETS Jelle 5 BUCHBERGER Carsten 6 VAN MEER Edgar 7 NAESSENS Michael 8 VAN LOOY Jos 9 SCEVENELS Daivy 10 VRAMBOUT Olivier

Masters C

1 VERHAEGEN Guido 2 MERTENS Dirk 3 VANDERAERDEN Johan 4 VERTESSEN Johnny 5 SLUYTS Patrick 6 VAN OOSTERWIJCK Daniel 7 KOCKAERTS Hubert 8 ZWINNEN Patrick 9 VERELST Rudolf 10 VAN SINAY Dirk


WBV: Belsele

Am & Masters A

1 VISPOEL Bryan 2 DE BOCK Yoni 3 DE BOCK Jelle 4 VERBERCKMOES Arno 5 TACK Spencer 6 DELAERE Jens 7 KINT Wesly 8 VANKERSSCHAEVER Klaas 9 MONTAIGNE Jorn 10 VAN DIEREN Christophe

Masters B

1 BOGAERT Nico 2 VERHOOGHE Kris 3 DE SMET Andy 4 DE BOCK Benny 5 TYTGAT Joeri 6 BOUDREAU Marc 7 DE VOS Gert 8 RIENTS Jesse 9 KAKEI Goro 10 MYNGHEER Johan

Masters C

1 HOUWEN Jan 2 DEKEERLE Dirk 3 DHOOGE Tom 4 DAVID Theofiel 5 BALLET Peter 6 MC MULLEM Dave 7 COOPMAN Ivan 8 WEBB Andy 9 DE CLERCQ Jose 10 ROBERTS Andrew





  • Comments(0)//uitslagen2016.belgiancyclingselection.be/#post120