Uitslagen 2016

Uitslagen 2016

18 December

December 2016Posted by webmaster Sun, December 18, 2016 19:09:50
ECW: Oleye

Amateurs & Masters A

1 VISPOEL Bryan 2 LIEVENS Siebe 3 DE BOCK Yoni 4 DE BOCK Jelle 5 MEELBERGHS Pieter 6 DELAERE Yens 7 BLANCHY Michaël 8 JANSSENS Jurgen 9 CARA Remy 10 VUJASIN Lionel

Masters B

1 NERINCKX Stefan 2 DE SMET Andy 3 MELLAERTS Bert 4 VETS Jelle 5 COLOMBO Lino 6 BERTRAND Bernard 7 FIEVEZ Benoît 8 NAESSENS Michaël 9 MYNGHEER Erik 10 MYNGHEER Yohan

Masters C

1 VERHAEGEN Guido 2 MERTENS Dirk 3 GLADINES Ludwig 4 HAUTERAT Georges 5 KOCKAERTS Hubert 6 VAN OOSTERWIJCK Daniel 7 ZWINNEN Patrick 8 COOPMAN Ivon 9 SWINNEN René 10 STORMS Marc


VDN: Halle Zoersel 2

A cat 1.Roy Beckers 2.Glenn Sluyts 3.Joeri Lambrechts 4.Ben Cannaerts 5.Michiel van de Sande

B cat 1.Danny Soers 2.Jan Geerts 3.Tom Delcroix 4.Stijn Van Maldegem 5.Gunter Loos

C cat
1.Benny van Staeyen 2.Gunter Ooms 3. Dirk Mertens 4.Danny Philippe 5.Freddy Scheynen

D cat 1.Wim Van Den Berg 2.Michel Mampay 3.Patrick Van Hoof 4.Marc Vleugels 5.Patrick Sluyts.

E cat 1.Dirk Van Sinay 2.Ludo Van Den Buys 3.Sus Auwers 4.Chris Geerts 5.Julien Van Maldegem

Dames 1.Nele Van Maldegem 2.Ine Campo 3.Lana Van Hool

Mtb A cat 1.Vincent Meyvis 2.Wim van Roey 3.Phiippe Gysbrechts 4.Sander van Gulick.5.Stefaan Goeyvaerts

Mtb B cat 1.Peter Willemsen 2.Johnny Goetschalckx 3.Fabiàn Scharre 4.Pascal de Kort 5.Jurgen Lambrechts



LRC-RONSE:

Reeks A: 1. Laudelino LAMMENS; 2. Dieter Coussens; 3. Joachim Roelens; 4. Tim Vandekerckhove; 5. Spencer Tack.

Reeks A+: 1. Robbe DESMET; 2. Matthias Vercouillie; 3. Justin Laevens; 4. Stijn Fornier; 5. Vic Vandendaele.

Reeks B: 1. Xavier VANHILLE; 2. Kevin Andries; 3. Ringo Dubois; 4. Steven Schol; 5. Dieter Schol.

Reeks C: 1. David VANTORNOUT; 2. Wim Dewitte; 3. Joeri Tytgat; 4. Mario Willems; 5. Axel Naessens.

Reeks D: 1. Mario LAMMENS; 2. Rudi Wille; 3. Dirk Dekeerle; 4. Marnic De Waele; 5. Christophe Rogge.

Reeks E: 1. André PANIS; 2. Rudy Bloemmen; 3. Dirk Vens; 4. Jean Vandelanoitte; 5. José De Clercq.

Reeks E+: 1. Jente MICHELS; 2. Brent Denaeghel; 3. Tibo Leyman; 4. Simon Vandevannet; 5. Sander De Vos.

Reeks F: 1. Axel VAN DEN BROECK; 2. Thorben Allaer; 3. Miel Dekien; 4. Thor De Baene; 5. Ferre Claeys.

Reeks G: 1. Briek DEBACQUER; 2. Dario Ingels; 3. Joran Ronse; 4. Kyano Cottignies; 5. Louis Regost.

Reeks Dames: 1. Anja NOBUS; 2. Cindy Bauwens; 3. Mieke De Craene; 4. Katleen Fraeye; 5. Nicky Roelandt.















  • Comments(0)//uitslagen2016.belgiancyclingselection.be/#post124