Uitslagen 2017

Uitslagen 2017

15 Oktober

Oktober 2017Posted by webmaster Mon, October 16, 2017 08:11:04
VELDRIJDEN

LRC-DE PINTE:

Reeks A: 1. Tim VANDEKERCKHOVE; 2. Axel Boutelgier; 3. Thomas Michiels; 4. Matthias Vercouillie; 5. Kaji Tetsuki.

Reeks A+: 1. Stijn FORNIER; 2. Jordy Delaere; 3. Jorrit De Corte; 4. Barthé Verkest; 5. Goran Gouwy.

Reeks B: 1. Joachim ROELENS; 2. Jellerich Vermeulen; 3. Kevin Andries; 4. Pieterjan Roeygens; 5. Valentijn Van De Velde.

Reeks C: 1. David VANTORNOUT; 2. Wim Dewitte; 3. Kurt Vanhaverbeke; 4. Mario Willems; 5. Kristof De Neve.

Reeks D: 1. Mario LAMMENS; 2. Patrick Raes; 3. Christophe Logier; 4. Luc Van Clapdorp; 5. Franky Vanhonsebrouck.

Reeks E: 1. Rudi WILLE; 2. Rudy Bloemmen; 3. Andrew Roberts; 4. Jean-Luc Rossignol; 5. Johan Martens.

Reeks E+: 1. Jente MICHELS; 2. Milan Kuypers; 3. Nunjo Dewaele; 4. Tibo Leyman; 5. Jarno Rogge.

Reeks F: 1. Brent MAES; 2. Louis Weyts; 3. Ward Desimpelaere; 4. Thor De Baene; 5. Myron Vermet.

Reeks G: 1. Lars WILLEMS; 2. Lars De Baene; 3. Lowie Geens; 4. Emiel Osaer; 5. Tyla Van Pottelberg.

Reeks Dames: 1. Anja NOBUS; 2. Laure Michels; 3. Charlotte Pennynck; 4. Eva Van Den Born; 5. Jerina Sercu.


WBV: Zingem

Am & Masters A

1 MONTAIGNE Jorn 2 LAMMENS Laudelino 3 VISPOEL Bryan 4 DELAERE Jens 5 VAN HILLE Xavier 6 ARNOUTS Tom 7 HOSTE Simon 8 DE MEYER Michaël 9 VAN ASSCHE Nico 10 LEGRAND Wesley

Masters B

1 LAPERE Kris 2 PAESHUYSE Jef 3 BASSEZ Patrick 4 RONDELEZ Bjorn 5 BAJOREK Michel 6 NERINCKX Stefan 7 VAN STAEYEN Benny 8 VERHOOGHE Kris 9 DECLERCQ Wouter 10 DE SMET Andy

Masters C

1 VERHAEGEN Guido 2 LAMMENS Mario 3 HOUWEN Jan 4 PANIS André 5 DE WAELE Marnic 6 DEKEERLE Dirk 7 BALLET Peter 8 ZWINNEN Patrick 9 KOCKAERTS Hubert 10 VAN OOSTERWYCK Daniël


WTK: Noorderwijk

Reeks A -40 jaar

1 BECKERS ROY 2 PEERS NICK 3 CANNAERTS BEN 4 VAN LEUFFELEN PETER 5 ENGELEN STEVEN

Reeks B +40 jaar

1 VERSTRAETE PETER 2 VANDERHEYDEN KRISTOF 3 PAESHUYSE DAVY 4 VETS JELLE 5 VAN ROMPAY WERNER

Reeks C +51 jaar

1 MERTENS DIRK 2 VERLOO MARC 3 VANDERAERDEN JOHAN 4 VAN CRAEN JOS 5 VAN DEN BERGH WIM

Reeks D +60 jaar

1 AUWERS SUS 2 VAN SINAY DIRK 3 VAN GILS RENE 4 HERYGERS AD 5 DEKKERS JAAK

Dames

1 KACZMERCZYK BRENDA 2 DE KEULENAER KAREN 3 VERBEECK SARAH 4 SPIESSENS CHRISTEL 5 BULCKENS SIEN



WEG:

ECW: Seneffe

Amateurs & Masters A

1 FERNANDEZ CLEMENT 2 DEURBROECK BART 3 VAN GEYT KOEN 4 BLANCHY MICHAEL 5 MOSBEUX CHRISTOPHE 6 SCHILS DOMINIC 7 BECQ MAXIME 8 COOMAN GIANNI 9 LAMERAND MICHAEL 10 WINS STEPHANE

Masters B

1 MATTIOLI RONALD 2 VAN GOIDSENHOVEN KURT 3 BOGAERTS PATRIC 4 FRANCOIS FABRICE 5 MAHER GARY 6 VANDERDONCKT BENOIT 7 BUDO NICO 8 STANS TOM 9 WILMET FREDERIC 10 BAUDUIN FRANCOIS

Masters C

1 HAUTERAT GEORGES 2 BUKI PATRICK 3 CHOTEAUX PASCAL 4 DESMAREZ CHRISTOPHE 5 POELMANS DANNY 6 BEIRNAERT EDDY 7 CORTOOS JAN 8 DEUSS LEON 9 VAN RANSBEECK PATRICK 10 THOMAS RUDY











  • Comments(0)//uitslagen2017.belgiancyclingselection.be/#post113
Next »