Uitslagen 2017

Uitslagen 2017

30 September

September 2017Posted by webmaster Sat, September 30, 2017 20:16:14

LRC-ZELE:

Reeks A: 1. Tim VANDEKERCKHOVE; 2. Spencer Tack; 3.Axel Boutelgier; 4. Kevin Van Laethem; 5. Thomas Michiels.

Reeks A+: 1. Stijn FORNIER; 2. Iben Vandevyvere; 3. Quinten Vander Beken; 4. Barthé Verkest; 5. Emile Van De Walle.

Reeks B: 1. Laudelino LAMMENS; 2. Joachim Roelens; 3. Jellerich Vermeulen; 4. Kevin Andries; 5. Brecht De Bruyne.

Reeks C: 1. David VANTORNOUT; 2. Kristof De Neve; 3. Wim Feyaerts; 4. Benny De Bock; 5. Ringo Dubois.

Reeks D: 1. Patrick RAES; 2. Mario Lammens; 3. Franky Vanhonsebrouck; 4. Christophe Logier; 5. Eddy Gyselinck.

Reeks E: 1. Rudi WILLE; 2. Rudy Bloemmen; 3. Dirk Vens; 4. Andrew Roberts; 5. Tony Taelman.

Reeks E+: 1. Tibo LEYMAN; 2. Nunjo Dewaele; 3. Jarno Rogge; 4. Arthur Muys; 5. Kay De Bruyckere.

Reeks F: 1. Brent MAES; 2. Thor De Baene; 3. Shanyl De Schoesitter; 4. Myron Vermet; 5. Kyano Cottignies.

Reeks G: 1. Kyano DHOOGHE; 2. Lars De Baene; 3. Emiel Osqei; 4. Brent Ronse; 5. Wannes Descan.

Reeks Dames: 1. Anja NOBUS; 2. Katleen Fraeye; 3. Camille Devigne; 4. Jo Blanchaert; 5. Elke Taelman.



WBV: Vollezele

Am & Masters A

1 VAN GINNEKEN Glenn 2 DAVID Nicky 3 JOOS Arthur 4 ARNOUTS Tom 5 DELAERE Jens 6 VAN ZEEBROECK Jan 7 OOMS Niels 8 THIJS Dennis 9 JANSSENS Jurgen 10 BLANCHY Michael

Masters B

1 NERINCKX Stefan 2 PAESHUYSE Jef 3 SLEECKX Danny 4 VERHOOGHE Kris 5 BAJOREK Michel 6 DE SMET Andy 7 VAN STAEYEN Benny 8 VETS Jelle 9 DE VOS Gert 10 DE WEVER Bart Albert

Masters C

1 VERHAEGEN Guido 2 MERTENS Dirk 3 GLADINES Ludwig 4 VERLOO Mark 5 ANDERSSON Benny 6 VERDEYEN Jos 7 VANDERAERDEN Johan 8 PANIS André 9 VAN OOSTERWYCK Daniël 10 ABÉ Peter


WEG

V.W.V.:Noorderwijk

Cat. liefhebbers

1-Tim Timmermans 2-Ward Timmermans 3-Peter Behiels 4-Dries Dops 5-Lars Vandeweerdt

Cat.C

1-Patrick Van Roosbroek 2-Vital Pauwels 3-Kris Witvrouwen 4-Jean Paul De Busser 5- Jo Lemmens

Cat. D

1- Luc Van Roy 2-Luc Van Den Broeck 3-Hans Wuyts 4-Marc Vandenwijngaerden 5-Eddy Van Loy

Cat.E

1-Leon Deuss 2-Rene Van Gils 3-Roland Degeest 4-Niels Verschaeren 5-John Kremer






  • Comments(0)//uitslagen2017.belgiancyclingselection.be/#post108
Next »