Uitslagen 2017

Uitslagen 2017

16 September

September 2017Posted by webmaster Sat, September 16, 2017 19:36:02
VELDRIJDEN

WBV: Vorselaar PK

Am & Masters A

1 GELUYKENS Kenny 2 VAN GINNEKEN Glenn 3 OOMS Niels 4 LIEVENS Siebe 5 SLUYTS Glenn 6 DE BRUIN Bas 7 ARNOUTS Tom 8 LAMBRECHTS Joeri 9 CANNAERTS Ben 10 THIJS Dennis

Masters B

1 DAELMANS Arne 2 PAESHUYSE Jef 3 SLEECKX Danny 4 SMITS Kris 5 NERINCKX Stefan 6 RAATS Edwin 7 PAESHUYSE Davy 8 KUHLMANN Rene 9 VETS Jelle 10 JANSSENS Simon

Masters C

1 VERHAEGEN Guido 2 MERTENS Dirk 3 VAN DEN BERGH Wim 4 VANDERAERDEN Johan 5 GLADINES Ludwig 6 VERLOO Mark 7 GROENENDAAL Michel 8 PANIS André 9 KOCKAERTS Hubert 10 VERELST Rudy


WBV: Knesselare

Am & Masters A

1 VAN DE VELDE Matthias 2 LAMMENS Laudelino 3 MONTAIGNE Jorn 4 VAN HILLE Xavier 5 STEVENS Dimitri 6 VANDEKERCKHOVE Tim 7 THEUNINCK Auke 8 VERBERCKMOES Arno 9 DAVID Nicky 10 TACK Spencer

Masters B

1 BASSEZ Patrick 2 RONDELEZ Bjorn 3 DE SMET Andy 4 BOGAERT Nico 5 VERHOOGHE Kris 6 DE BOCK Benny 7 DEWITTE Wim 8 DECLERCQ Wouter 9 TYTGAT Joeri 10 DE NEVE Kristof

Masters C

1 LAMMENS Mario 2 RAES Patrick 3 DEKEERLE Dirk 4 WILLE Rudi 5 DE WAELE Marnic 6 GYSELINCK Eddy 7 BALLET Peter 8 DHOOGE Tom 9 HOUWEN Jan 10 COOPMAN Ivan



WEG:

LWU-WATERLAND-OUDEMAN:

Reeks A: 1. Damon DEVRIENDT; 2. Christian De Meijer (Ned); 3. Kenny Maenhout; 4. Foeke Lammertyn; 5. Sven Françoys.

Reeks B: 1. Alain MORTIER; 2. Dietrich Ghequiere; 3. Bart Ally; 4. Stijn Boel; 5. David Inghels.

Reeks C: 1. Erwin BOLLEN; 2. Luc Van Clapdorp; 3. Franky De Tremerie; 4. Luc De Munck; 5. Rudi Rabout (Ned).

Reeks D: 1. Patrick WATTENY; 2. Geert Smet; 3. Patrick Decaestecker; 4. Luc Van De Veire; 5. Marc Cogge.

Reeks E: 1. Wim DE WAAL (Ned); 2. Richard Van De Wiele; 3. Willy Corthier; 4. Johan De Smet; 5. Alain Messager.

Reeks F: 1. Nigel VANDECASTEELE; 2. Jente Bruning; 3. Jens Decabooter; 4. Yari Dobbelaere; 5. Thomas Lestienne.

Reeks G: 1. Denis WAUTERS; 2. Geoffrey Michels; 3. Bjarne Christiaens; 4. Jo Maes; 5. Lorenzo Feys. Reeks

Dames: 1. Laney VERCAEMST; 2. Valerie Bogaert.



V.W.V.: Laakdal Memorial Jef Saenen

Cat. liefhebbers

1-Marnix Michiels 2-Philippe Van Opstal 3- Jonas Heymans 4-Pieter Wijckmans 5-Nick De Weerdt

Cat. C.

1-Vital Pauwels 2- Patric Bogaerts 3-Kris Witvrouwen 4- Danny Willems 5-Danny Serron

Cat. D.

1-Luc Van Roy 2-Marc Vandenwijngaerden 3- Bruno Brabants 4-Hans Wuyts 5-Eddy Haest

Cat. E

1-Rene Van Gils 2-Raf Vercammen 3-Ludo De Bakker 4-Roland Degeest 5-John Bosch



  • Comments(0)//uitslagen2017.belgiancyclingselection.be/#post103
« PreviousNext »