Uitslagen 2017

Uitslagen 2017

5 November

November 2017Posted by webmaster Mon, November 06, 2017 18:31:00

WBV: Hostade Zemst

Am & Masters A

1 VAN DE VELDE Matthias 2 VAN GINNEKEN Glenn 3 LAMMENS Laudelino 4 ARNOUTS Tom 5 SLUYTS Glenn 6 OOMS Niels 7 CANNAERTS Ben 8 VISPOEL Bryan 9 ENGELEN Steven 10 VANKERSSCHAEVER Klaas

Masters B

1 DAELMANS Arne 2 LAPERE Kris 3 PAESHUYSE Jef 4 SMITS Kris 5 NERINCKX Stefan 6 BAJOREK Michel 7 DE SMET Andy 8 VAN STAEYEN Benny 9 MELLAERTS Bert 10 SLEECKX Danny

Masters C

1 MERTENS Dirk 2 VANDERAERDEN Johan 3 VAN DEN BERGH Wim 4 HAUTERAT Georges 5 SLUYTS Patrick 6 ZWINNEN Patrick 7 KOCKAERTS Hubert 8 VERDEYEN Jos 9 ABÉ Peter 10 VERELST Rudy


LRC-MATER:

Reeks A: 1. Kevin VAN LAETHEM; 2. Spencer Tack; 3. Jari Merveillie; 4. Nicolas Moreau; 5. Mathias Roelens.

Reeks A+: 1. Tjorven VANPARYS; 2. Stijn Fornier; 3. Damon Van Der Plaetsen; 4. Jordy Delaere; 5. Barthé Verkest.

Reeks B: 1. Joachim ROELENS; 2. Jellerich Vermeulen; 3. Valentijn Van De Velde; 4. Kevin Andries; 5. Rob Paridaens.

Reeks C: 1. David VANTORNOUT; 2. Marnik Snoeck; 3. Jakim Verstraete; 4. Mario Willems; 5. Jo Maes.

Reeks D: 1. Patrick RAES; 2. Francis Appeltans; 3. Luc Van Clapdorp; 4. Christophe Logier; 5. Eddy Gyselinck.

Reeks E: 1. Andrew ROBERTS; 2. Rudi Wille; 3. Dirk Vens; 4. Johan Martens; 5. Ivan Groené.

Reeks E+: 1. Arthur MUYS; 2. Jarno Rogge; 3. Tibo Leyman; 4. Nunjo Dewaele; 5. Robbe Dhondt.

Reeks F: 1. Brent MAES; 2. Mathis Debie; 3. Ward Desimpelaere; 4. Aiko Foncke; 5. Timo De Baets.

Reeks G: 1. Tijl VANHAVERBEKE; 2. Alessio Roelandt; 3. Lars De Baene; 4. Emiel Osaer; 5. Lars Willems.

Reeks Dames: 1. Anja NOBUS; 2. Cindy Bauwens; 3. Mieke De Craene; 4. Brenda Goessens; 5. Jerina Sercu.


ECW : SAIVE

AMATEURS - MASTER A

1 DE SCHUTTER John 2 VUJASIN Lionel 3 TIMMERMANS Tom 4 MATIJEVIC Mario (CRO) 5 PAULS Geoffrey 6 RADOUX Robin 7 LOBET Robin 8 PAQUET François 9 STEVENS Gilles 10 BLANCHY Michael

MASTERS B

1 BERTRAND Bernard 2 FIEVEZ Benoît 3 COMPERE Serge 4 GIGOT Benoît 5 PAQUAY David 6 DEBAELE Jochen 7 THEUNISSEN Thomas 8 MATUS Renaud 9 SCHMITZ Patrick 10 CORNIL Vincent

MASTERS C

1 PANIS André 2 HAUTERAT Georges 3 BALLET Peter 4 STORMS Marc 5 SWINNEN René 6 RITZEN Baudouin 7 HOLVOET Franki 8 MARTIN Bruno 9 FONTAINE Frédéric 10 PFLUKE Lilian





  • Comments(0)//uitslagen2017.belgiancyclingselection.be/#post121