Uitslagen 2017

Uitslagen 2017

17 December

December 2017Posted by webmaster Mon, December 18, 2017 08:17:24

ECW : OLEYE

AMATEURS-MASTERS A

1 VAN DE VELDE Matthias 2 CAREME Grégory 3 TIMMERMANS Tom 4 BLANCHY Michael 5 DE SCHUTTER John 6 VISPOEL Bryan 7 PAULS Geoffrey 8 MATTIUZZI Andy 9 STEVENS Gilles 10 LOBET Robin

MASTERS B

1 NERINCKX Stefan 2 BERTRAND Bernard 3 FIEVEZ Benoît 4 DEBAELE Jochen 5 THEUNISSEN Thomas 6 MATUS Renaud 7 JACQUET Eric 8 SCHMITZ Patrick 9 CORNIL Vincent 10 FUMAL Pascal

MASTERS C

1 PANIS André 2 VAN OOSTERWYCK Daniel 3 BALLET Peter 4 COOPMAN Ivan 5 SWINNEN René 6 STORMS Marc 7 LAFORGE Eric 8 HOLVOET Franki 9 RITZEN Baudouin 10 DELAIN Francine

LRC-RONSE:

Reeks A: 1. Tim VANDEKERCKHOVE; 2. Jonas Goeman; 3. Kevin Van Laethem; 4. Berne Vankeirsbilck; 5. Arno Verberckmoes.

Reeks A+: 1. Stijn FORNIER; 2. Enrico Daeye; 3. Matthis Dethy; 4. Vasco De Groote; 5. Jordy Delaere.

Reeks B: 1. Joachim ROELENS; 2. Quincy Vens; 3. Laudelino Lammens; 4. Rob Paridaens; 5. Dempsy Gevaert.

Reeks C: 1. David VANTORNOUT; 2. Nico Bogaert; 3. Mario Willems; 4. Kurt Vanhaverbeke; 5. Kristof De Neve.

Reeks D: 1. Mario LAMMENS; 2. Patrick Raes; 3. Dirk Dekeerle; 4. Marc Boudreau; 5. Christophe Logier.

Reeks E: 1. Rudi WILLE; 2. Theo David; 3. Rudy Bloemmen; 4. Dirk Vens; 5. Johan Martens.

Reeks E+: 1. Tibo LEYMAN; 2. Nunjo Dewaele; 3. Kay De Bruyckere; 4. Jarno Rogge; 5. Arthur Muys.

Reeks F: 1. Brent MAES; 2. Ward Desimpelaere; 3. Myron Vermet; 4. Mathis Debie; 5. Thor De Baene.

Reeks G: 1. Tijl VANHAVERBEKE; 2. Emiel Osaer; 3. Lars Willems; 4. Lowie Geens; 5. Tyla Van Pottelberg.

Reeks Dames: 1. Anja NOBUS; 2. Cindy Bauwens; 3. Mieke De Craene; 4. Carey Coogan Lisek; 5. Cindy Van Hulle.


WTK: Tienen

Reeks A -40 jaar

1 BECKERS ROY 2 JANSSENS JURGEN 3 BECKERS JO 4 SCHOL DIETER 5 VAN EYNDE CARL

Reeks B +40 jaar

1 VERSTRAETE PETER 2 VETS JELLE 3 VANDERHEYDEN KRISTOF 4 GUNTHER OOMS 5 MELLAERTS BERT

Reeks C +51 jaar

1 MERTENS DIRK 2 VAN DEN BERGH WIM 3 VANDERAERDEN JOHAN 4 VAN CRAEN JOS 5 STANDAERT DANIEL

Reeks D +60 jaar

1 AUWERS SUS 2 VAN SINAY DIRK 3 VERHOEVEN PAUL 4 WILLEMS GUIDO 5 DEKKERS JAAK

Dames

1 WILLEMS GERTIE 2 KACZMARCZYK BRENDA 3 DE KEULENAER KAREN






  • Comments(0)//uitslagen2017.belgiancyclingselection.be/#post134