Uitslagen 2017

Uitslagen 2017

26 December

December 2017Posted by webmaster Tue, December 26, 2017 21:54:48
WBV: Beernem

Am & Masters A

1 VAN DE VELDE Matthias 2 MONTAIGNE Jorn 3 LAMMENS Laudelino 4 THEUNINCK Auke 5 VANKERSSCHAEVER Klaas 6 TACK Spencer 7 VAN LAETHEM Kevin 8 HOSTE Simon 9 VAN DE VELDE Valentijn 10 GOUDESEUNE Bart

Masters B

1 RONDELEZ Bjorn 2 BASSEZ Patrick 3 VAN STAEYEN Benny 4 VERHOOGHE Kris 5 NEFFGEN Martin 6 NERINCKX Stefan 7 DECLERCQ Wouter 8 SCHOONBAERT Kristof 9 DE VOS Gert 10 BOUDREAU Marc

Masters C

1 VERHAEGEN Guido 2 LAMMENS Mario 3 DHOOGE Tom 4 DEKEERLE Dirk 5 DE WAELE Marnic 6 BALLET Peter 7 GYSELINCK Eddy 8 SWINNEN René 9 COOPMAN Ivan 10 GOETHALS Ronny




LRC: Boekhoute


Reeks A: 1. Kevin VAN LAETHEM; 2. Axel Boutelgier; 3. Arno Verberckmoes; 4. Diego Bomeré; 5. Jari Merveillie.

Reeks A+: 1. Tjorven VANPARYS; 2. Jordy Delaere; 3. Stijn Fornier; 4. Dieter De Ketele; 5. Brain Vullers.

Reeks B: 1. Joachim ROELENS; 2. Kevin Andries; 3. Jellerich Vermeulen; 4. Laurenz De Meuleneire; 5. Rob Paridaens.

Reeks C: 1. Mario WILLEMS; 2. Nico Bogaert; 3. David Vantornout; 4. Kurt Vanhaverbeke; 5. Wim Feyaerts.

Reeks D: 1. Mario LAMMENS; 2. Patrick Raes; 3. Christophe Logier; 4. Bart Feyaerts; 5. Marnic De Waele.

Reeks E: 1. Rudi WILLE; 2. Theo David; 3. Rudy Bloemmen; 4. Dirk Vens; 5. Willy De Regge.

Reeks E+: 1. Tibo LEYMAN; 2. Nunjo Dewaele; 3. Jarno Rogge; 4. Kay De Bruyckere; 5. Arthur Muys.

Reeks F: 1. Thorben ALLAER; 2. Sander Defoor; 3. Miel Dekien; 4. Thor De Baene; 5. Brent Maes.

Reeks G: 1. Emiel OSAER; 2. Tijl Vanhaverbeke; 3. Brent Ronse; 4. Lars Willems; 5. Alessio Roelandt.

Reeks Dames: 1. Anja NOBUS; 2. Mieke De Craene; 3. Jo Blanchaert; 4. Jerina Sercu; 5. Charlotte Pennynck.


WTH: Ham

Reeks A -40 jaar

1 BECKERS ROY 2 PAESHUYSE JEF 3 JANSSENS JURGEN 4 VAN EYNDE CARL 5 SCHOL DIETER

Reeks B +40 jaar

1 SLEECKX DANNY 2 VERSTRAETE PETER 3 PAESHUYSE DAVY 4 VAN ROMPAY WERNER 5 VANDERHEYDEN KRISTOF

Reeks C +51 jaar

1 MERTENS DIRK 2 VANDERAERDEN JOHAN 3 VAN DEN BERGH WIM 4 VAN CRAEN JOS 5 STANDAERT DANIEL

Reeks D +60 jaar

1 AUWERS SUS 2 LAURYSSEN ANDRE 3 VAN SINAY DIRK 4 HERYGERS AD 5 GEERTS CHRIS

Dames

1 KACZMARCZYK BRENDA 2 WILLEMS GERTIE 3 WEANERS BRITTA 4 VAN ENDE GITTE





  • Comments(0)//uitslagen2017.belgiancyclingselection.be/#post137