WBV: Beernem

Am & Masters A

1 LAMMENS LAUDELINO .2 MONTAIGNE JORN 3 THEUNINCK AUKE 4 TACK SPENCER 5 VAN DE VELDE VALENTIJN 6 MERCIER WARD 7 VAN LAETHEM KEVIN 8 VERMEIREN GIANNI 9 VAN HILLE XAVIER 10 VANKERSSCHAEVER KLAAS

Masters B

1 SLEECKX DANNY 2 RONDELEZ BJÖRN 3 VANSTAEYEN BENNY 4 NERINCKX STEFAN 5 DECLERCQ WOUTER 6 DE VOS GERT 7 SCHOONBAERT KRISTOF 8 VERGUCHT RUDY 9 MYNGHEER JOHAN 10 VERHAEGE KURT

Masters C

1 VERHAEGEN GUIDO 2 LAMMENS MARIO 3 DHOOGE TOM 4 BOUDREAU MARC 5 HOUWEN JAN 6 DEKEERLE DIRK 7 LOGIER CHRISTOPHE 8 BALLET PETER 9 SWINNEN RENÉ 10 VAN OOSTERWYCK DANIEL




LRC-MOERBEKE-WAAS:

Reeks A: 1. Mathias BALLET; 2. Arno Verberckmoes; 3. Jari Merveillie; 4. Robbe Desmet; 5. Indy Van Damme.

Reeks A+: 1. Damon VAN DER PLAETSEN; 2. Nunjo Dewaele; 3. Quinten De Langhe; 4. Wannes Buyze; 5. Dieter De Ketele.

Reeks B: 1. Kevin ANDRIES; 2. Jellerich Vermeulen; 3. Andy Standaert; 4. Dempsy Gevaert; 5. Sam Moerman.

Reeks C: 1. Mario WILLEMS; 2. Nico Bogaert; 3. Kristof Desimpelaere; 4. Kristof De Neve; 5. Birger Depreitere.

Reeks D: 1. Benny DE BOCK; 2. Bart Feyaerts; 3. Mario Geirnaert; 4. Kurt Vanhaverbeke; 5. Wim Dewitte.

Reeks E: 1. Theo DAVID; 2. Dirk Vens; 3. Willy De Regge; 4. Johan Martens; 5. Tony Taelman.

Reeks E+: 1. Senne BAUWENS; 2. Siebe Blancke; 3. Sebastian Prestage; 4. Arne Declercq; 5. Jarno Geirnaert.

Reeks F: 1. Emiel OSAER; 2. Timo De Baets; 3. Matteo Declercq; 4. Dante Flamez; 5. Briek Debacquer.

Reeks G: 1. Tijl VANHAVERBEKE; 2. Boyan Vandenbroucke; 3. Brent Ronse; 4. Zico Verstraete; 5. Romy Debacquer.

Reeks Dames: 1. Anja NOBUS; 2. Mieke De Craene; 3. Famke Van Waterschoot; 4. Jerina Sercu; 5. Cindy Martens.


WTK: Ham

Reeks A -40 jaar

1 PAESHUYSE JEF ,2 TORMANS SIEBE 3 HOUBEN BJORN 4 MOONS YENTHE 5 SLUYTS GLENN

Reeks B +40 jaar

1 RAATS EDWIN 2 BECKERS JO 3 VANDERHEYDEN KRISTOF 4 DE CNODDER GERT 5 MICHIELS KARSTEN

Reeks C +51 jaar

1 MERTENS DIRK 2 TECK ERIK 3 VERLOO MARC 4 VAN DEN BERGH WIM 5 VANDERAERDEN JOHAN

Reeks D +60 jaar

1 MARIJNISSEN WALTER 2 VAN CRAEN JOS 3 AUWERS SUS 4 BLOEMMEN RUDY 5 VAN SINAY DIRK

Dames

1 WILLEMS GERTIE 2 VAN GRIMBERGEN KAREN 3 BIENATI SHERYL