Uitslagen 2018

Uitslagen 2018

23 December

December 2018Posted by webmaster Tue, December 25, 2018 13:28:59
WTK: Tienen

Reeks A -40 jaar

1 WILLEMS JURGEN 2 TORMANS SIEBE 3 MOONS YENTHE 4 HEYLEN KEITH 5 WIELEMANS KEVIN

Reeks B +40 jaar

1 VANDERHEYDEN KRISTOF 2 BECKERS JO 3 CUSTERS TIM 4 MICHIELS KARSTEN 5 CLAES BENNY

Reeks C +51 jaar

1 VANDERAERDEN JOHAN 2 VAN ROMPAEY WERNER 3 STANDAERT DANIEL 4 VAN DEN BERGH WIM 5 WOJCIECHOWSKI DARIUSZ

Reeks D +60 jaar

1 MARIJNISSEN WALTER 2 VAN CRAEN JOS 3 BLOEMMEN RUDY 4 VAN SINAY DIRK 5 LUYTEN FELIX


LRC-HOUTHULST:

Reeks A: 1. Mathias BALLET; 2. Arno Verberckmoes; 3. Jari Merveillie; 4. Thomas Michiels; 5. Matthias Vercouillie.

Reeks A+: 1. Wannes BUYZE; 2. Damon Van Der Plaetsen; 3. Nunjo Dewaele; 4. Iben Vandevyvere; 5. Stef Vermeiren.

Reeks B: 1. Kevin ANDRIES; 2. Jellerich Vermeulen; 3. Joachim Roelens; 4. Valentijn Van De Velde; 5. Sam Moerman.

Reeks C: 1. Wim FEYAERTS; 2. Mario Willems; 3. Juan Diego Dominguez Lopez; 4. Marnik Snoeck; 5. Nico Bogaert.

Reeks D: 1. Wim DEWITTE; 2. Stefaan Van Duyse; 3. Kurt Vanhaverbeke; 4. Mario Geirnaert; 5. Franky Vanhonsebrouck.

Reeks E: 1. Rudi WILLE; 2. Jan Houwen; 3. Dirk Vens; 4. Danny Depreitere; 5. Ronny Lapiere.

Reeks E+: 1. Kay DE BRUYCKERE; 2. Siebe Blancke; 3. Senne Bauwens; 4. Aleandro Ingels; 5. Miel Dekien.

Reeks F: 1. Matteo DECLERCQ; 2. Thibaut Vandenbroucke; 3. Emiel Osaer; 4. Timo De Baets; 5. Achiel Demyttenaere.

Reeks G: 1. Tijl VANHAVERBEKE; 2. Boyan Vandenbroucke; 3. Brent Ronse; 4. Zico Verstraete; 5. Romy Debacquer.

Reeks Dames: 1. Anja NOBUS; 2. Cindy Bauwens; 3. Camille Devigne; 4. Mieke De Craene; 5. Famke Van Waterschoot.


WBV: Balegem

Am & Masters A

1 MONTAIGNE JORN 2 VAN DE VELDE MATTHIAS 3 LAMMENS LAUDELINO 4 TACK SPENCER 5 THEUNINCK AUKE 6 VAN LAETHEM KEVIN 7 MERCIER WARD 8 VAN HILLE XAVIER 9 DELAERE JENS 10 VAN ASSCHE NICO

Masters B

1 RONDELEZ BJÖRN 2 SLEECKX DANNY 3 NERINCKX STEFAN 4 KUSCHLA SVEN 5 DECLERCQ WOUTER 6 DE VOS GERT 7 VERGUCHT RUDY 8 DUMONT JURGEN 9 LEAERTS HANS

Masters C

1 LAMMENS MARIO 2 BOUDREAU MARC 3 DHOOGE TOM 4 LOGIER CHRISTOPHE 5 BALLET PETER 6 GYSELINCK EDDY 7 DEKEERLE DIRK 8 COOPMAN IVAN 9 ROELSTRAETE PHILIP 10 ROGIERS BENNY


ECW :OLEYE

AMATEURS-MASTERS A

1 VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime 2 TIMMERMANS Tom 3 BYNENS Damien 4 GUILLAUME Geoffrey 5 BLANCHY Michael 6 PIP Jérémy 7 ROME Nicolas 8 KAISE Julien 9 RADART Florentin 10 STEVENS Gilles

MASTERS B

1 MELLAERTS Bert 2 VETS Jelle 3 COLOMBO Lino 4 BERTRAND Bernard 5 BAJOT Steve 6 FIEVEZ Benoît 7 VOLON Jean-Marc 8 NAESSENS Michael 9 PIRET Steve 10 BYLOIS Peter

MASTERS C

1 MERTENS Dirk 2 HAUTERAT Georges 3 TURSI Mauro (I) 4 PANIS André 5 DAVID Théofiel 6 KOCKAERTS Hubert 7 VAN OOSTERWYCK Daniel 8 SWINNEN René 9 STORMS Marc 10 CORNIL Vincent







  • Comments(0)//uitslagen2018.belgiancyclingselection.be/#post112
« PreviousNext »