Uitslagen 2018

Uitslagen 2018

28 April

April 2018Posted by webmaster Mon, April 30, 2018 20:59:22

LWU-STADEN:

Reeks Dames: 1. Eltina VAN WIJK (Ned); 2. Joyce Vanderbeken; 3. Shana Dalving; 4. Eva Van Den Born (Ned); 5. Marjolijn Boerjan; 6. Daphné Acke; 7. Debora Verbelen; 8. Peggy Hoste; 9. Margot Vandekerkhove; 10. Bonnie Delanote; 11. Nancy Wittock; 12. Tatjana Theunis; 13. Stephanie Lagache; 14. Katleen Fraeye; 15. Saryn Vermet; 16. Anse Debaere; 17. Kim Bogaert; 18. Joyce Tack; 19. Janinka Vervacke; 20. Daphne Holvoet; 21. Amber Nuyens; 22. Gwendoline Huyghe.

Reeks A: 1. Vincent ROMMEL; 2. Levi Degryse; 3. Kevin Vandewiele; 4. Alexander Chamon; 5. Mathias De Witte.

Reeks B: 1. Gino DE CLERCQ; 2. David Haegeman; 3. Kristof Desimpelaere; 4. Wesley Pannecoucke; 5. Pascal Tiers.

Reeks C: 1. Sven DE VLIEGER; 2. Peter De Smet; 3. Pascal De Wolf; 4. Patrick Raes; 5. Jean-Pierre Deloof.

Reeks D: 1. Frank SUYS; 2. Jean-Pierre Deloof 3. Filip Berquin; 4. Danny Carette; 5. Tony Reniers.

Reeks E: 1. Florent DE LEERSNYDER; 2. Luc Meheus; 3. Johan De Smet; 4. Erik De Waele; 5. Luc Van De Veire.

Reeks F: 1. Dario DELOOF; 2. Goran Gouwy; 3. Jorne Thorrez; 4. Robbie De Smet; 5. Iben Vandevyvere.

Reeks G: 1. Jonathan VIAENE; 2. Bjarne Christiaens; 3. Wim Baert; 4. Andy Dobbelaere; 5. Stijn Vanhaverbeke.


WBV: Zichem Z Bolder 1.18

Amateurs

1 BUNKENS KRIS 2 SIMONS KEVIN 3 DE SCHUTTER JOHN 4 SEGERS GERT 5 THEUNISSEN JORDI 6 KERKHOFS BRAM 7 GALICIA WANNES 8 MARTENS ROY 9 OVERSTEYNS ZIGGY 10 STEVENS ANDY

Masters A

1 HILGERS MICHAEL 2 MOSBEUX CHRISTOPHE 3 PORCO FABIO 4 BERTRAND JONATHAN 5 ARITS STEVEN 6 VREYS NIELS 7 PORCO CARLO 8 MIESSEN CHRISTIAN 9 NEYENS PETER 10 WOYAFFE MANUEL

Masters B

1 VAN GOIDSENHOVEN KURT 2 VERSTRAETE PETER 3 PAUWELS VITAL 4 GORGA GIOVANNI 5 BOLLEN ERWIN 6 SCHRUFF STEPHAN 7 ZIMMERMANN HARDY 8 CLAES BENNY 9 LOTZ STEPHAN 10 SERRON DANNY

Masters C

1 COMPERE SERGE 2 WUYTS HANS 3 MAILLARD ERIC 4 CORTOOS JAN



  • Comments(0)//uitslagen2018.belgiancyclingselection.be/#post28