Uitslagen 2018

Uitslagen 2018

1 Juli

Juli 2018Posted by webmaster Mon, July 02, 2018 07:52:16

V.W.V.Rillaar

Cat. liefhebbers

1-John De Schutter 2-Jorg Claes 3-Quentin Goossens 4-Marnix Michiels 5-Filip De Wijngaert

Cat. C

1-Vital Pauwels ex Patric Bogaerts 3-Danny Willems 4- Ronny Denier 5-Ivan Verschueren

Cat. D

1-Wim Van Uffel 2-Bruno Brabants 3-Raf Vandenhout 4-Freddy Vangenechten 5-Jan Cortoos

Cat. E

1-Martin Durant 2-Ludo De Bakker 3-Dirk Uyterhoeven 4-Catherine Delfosse 5- Joseph Delfosse


LWU-ASSENEDE:

Reeks Dames: 1. Peggy HOSTE; 2. Daphné Acke; 3. Marjolijn Boerjan; 4. Lisa Defeyter; 5. Janinka Vervacke.

Reeks A: 1. Gino DE CLERCQ; 2. Olivier De Smet; 3. Wouter De Fauw; 4. Jonas Acket; 5. Steffen Commeyne.

Reeks B: 1. Nico LEFEVER; 2. Rob Paridaens; 3. Mike Van de Voorde; 4. Tom Calluy; 5. Darius Strolé (Lit).

Reeks C: 1. Aron BAUWENS; 2. Denis Wauters; 3. Philippe Devleeschauwer; 4. Fabien Hanssens; 5. Fabien Savat.

Reeks D: 1. Filip BERQUIN; 2. Patrick Watteny; 3. Bruno Cauwelier; 4. Geert Smet; 5. Kurt Leuntjens.

Reeks E: 1. Rik VANPOUCKE; 2. Luc Meheus; 3. Johan De Smet; 4. Johan De Baets; 5. Rudi Wille.

Reeks F: 1. Goran GOUWY; 2. Joni Demasure; 3. Dylan Botterberg; 4. Robbie De Smet; 5. Adrien Devigne (Fra).


LWU-HUISE:

Reeks G: 1. Tom VAN VAERENBERGH; 2. Andy Dobbelaere; 3. Thomas Vanhoutte; 4. Jo Maes; 5. Ayron Lagrou.

Reeks H: 1. David INGHELS; 2. Kenny Michels; 3. Jakob Coussement; 4. Gunter Dhondt; 5. Matthias Van Ongeval.


ECW : TOURNAI

El, amateurs & masters A

1. BRUYNEEL Giel 2. LAMREAND Michaël 3. SEGHERS Thomas 4. VANDEPUTTE Jonas 5. TOORTELBOOM Frederik 6. LA ROSE Dimitri 7. VANDENDRIESSCHE Ibe 8. VICO Victor 9. CROWIN Sébastien 10. ROSZKIEWICZ Raphaël

Masters B

1 eaq VAN GOETHEMD Svenne & FRANCOIS Fabrice 3. MICHIELS Pedro 4. BOURGEOIS Sylvain 5. CHALAS Jean-Pierre (F) 6. HERMANS Laurent 7. CAEL Wouter 8. ZACCAGNINO Toni 9. WILMET Frédéric 10. FIEVEZ Benoît

Masters C

1. NICODEME Joël 2. DESMAREZ Christophe 3. DEJARDIN Fabrice 4. VERHAEGHE Stefan 5. DEUSS Léon 6. DEURBROECK Kris 7. RAMAECKERS Brice 8. BIANCO Claudio 9. RASSENEUR Jean-Paul 10. LEFEBVRE Olivier



  • Comments(0)//uitslagen2018.belgiancyclingselection.be/#post53