Uitslagen 2018

Uitslagen 2018

28 Januari

Januari 2018Posted by webmaster Sun, January 28, 2018 19:05:27
WBV: Assenede

Am & Masters A

1 DAVID Nicky 2 VAN DE VELDE Matthias 3 MONTAIGNE Jorn 4 HOSTE Simon 5 VISPOEL Bryan 6 VAN LAETHEM Kevin 7 DELAERE Jens 8 DELCROIX Tom 9 DE MEULENEIRE Laurenz 10 VANKERSSCHAEVER Klaas

Masters B

1 BASSEZ Patrick 2 RONDELEZ Bjorn 3 NEFFGEN Martin 4 VERHOOGHE Kris 5 NERINCKX Stefan 6 DE VOS Gert 7 MYNGHEER Johan 8 DUMONT Jurgen 9 MIJNGHEER Erik 10 VAN GOETHEM Danny

Masters C

1 LAMMENS Mario 2 DEKEERLE Dirk 3 GLADINES Ludwig 4 BALLET Peter 5 DE WAELE Marnic 6 DHOOGE Tom 7 DAVID Theo 8 SWINNEN René 9 COOPMAN Ivan 10 ROELSTRAETE Philip


WBV: Heusden Zolder

Am & Masters A

1 DE SCHUTTER John 2 TIMMERMANS Tom 3 JANSSENS Jurgen 4 BLANCHY Michael 5 HOUBEN Björn 6 TORMANS Siebe 7 LEFEVER Ward 8 WOUTERS Kelly 9 BERTRAND Jonathan

Masters B

1 SLEECKX Danny 2 VERSTRAETE Peter 3 DE SMET Andy 4 PAESHUYSE Jef 5 PAESHUYSE Davy 6 VAN VLASSELAER Jurgen 7 DE CNODDER Gert 8 VAN HOUTVEN Kris 9 MATUSCHAK Nico 10 VAN LOOY Jos

Masters C

1 MERTENS Dirk 2 VERLOO Mark 3 VANDERAERDEN Johan 4 KOCKAERTS Hubert 5 VAN OOSTERWYCK Daniel 6 DIELTJENS Dirk 7 STORMS Marc 8 VAN HONSTE Kris 9 LAFORGE Eric 10 RONALD Van Looy


LRC-MALDEGEM:

Reeks Dames: 1. Anja NOBUS; 2. Cindy Bauwens; 3. Mieke De Craene; 4. Cindy Van Hulle; 5. Camille Devigne.

Reeks A: 1. Arno VERBERCKMOES; 2. Spencer Tack; 3. Tim Vandekerckhove; 4. Thomas Michiels; 5. Jari Merveillie.

Reeks A+: 1. Jordy DELAERE; 2. Damon Van Der Plaetsen; 3. Stijn Fornier; 4. Baptiste Maeyaert; 5. Iben Vandevyvere.

Reeks B: 1. Pieter DEWITTE; 2. Joachim Roelens; 3. Laudelino Lammens; 4. Jellerich Vermeulen; 5. Kevin Andries.

Reeks C: 1. Mario WILLEMS; 2. David Vantornout; 3. Juan Diego Dominguez Lopez; 4. Kurt Vanhaverbeke; 5. Nico Bogaert.

Reeks D: 1. Mario LAMMENS; 2. Patrick Raes; 3. Christophe Logier; 4. Eddy Gyselinck; 5. Erik Myngheer.

Reeks E: 1. Rudi WILLE; 2. Rudy Bloemmen; 3. Dirk Vens; 4. Tony Taelman; 5. Willy De Regge.

Reeks E+: 1. Jente MICHELS; 2. Brent Delaere; 3. Nunjo Dewaele; 4. Kay De Bruyckere; 5. Arthur Muys.

Reeks F: 1. Thorben ALLAER; 2. Sander Defoor; 3. Brent Maes; 4. Gaëtan Hellebuyck; 5. Lomme Van Den Meerssche.

Reeks G: 1. Emiel OSAER; 2. Tijl Vanhaverbeke; 3. Alessio Roelandt; 4. Brent Ronse; 5. Lars Willems.







  • Comments(0)//uitslagen2018.belgiancyclingselection.be/#post7