Uitslagen 2018

Uitslagen 2018

3 Februari

Februari 2018Posted by webmaster Mon, February 05, 2018 08:29:18
WK ICF Dijon


1 BE VAN DE VELDE MATTHIAS BCS Team 1994 WBV 18-29

2 FR CHAMERAT DUMONT ANTONY 1994 FSGT 18-29

3 FR DE LASCUEVAS DAVID 1989 FFC 18-29

1 FR LEROY OLIVIER 1988 FFC 30-34

2 FR BOIS ROMAIN 1985 FSGT 30-34

3 FR LAMBERT REMI 1986 FFC 30-34

1 BE DAVID NICKY BCS Team 1982 WBV 35-39

2 FR DUGAT JEROME 1979 FFC 35-39

3 FR DE LAURO JOSEPH 1980 FSGT 35-39

1 FR DEREPAS DAVID 1978 FFC 40-44

2 FR BARRIER NICOLAS 1976 FFC 40-44

3 NED KEULERS JOHN 1975 KNWU 40-44

1 NED RAATS EDWIN 1971 KNWU 45-49

2 FR BRENDER FRANCK 1971 FSGT 45-49

3 FR CHENOT CYRIL 1972 FSGT 45-49

1 BE MERTENS DIRK 1965 WBV 50-54

2 FR PIETRE DAVID 1966 FFC 50-54

3 FR RIVIERE PAUL 1967 FSGT 50-54

1 BE GLADINES LUDWIG BCS Team 1963 WBV 55-59

2 FR MALOT JEAN 1960 FSGT 55-59

3 BE DAVID THEO BCS Team 1961 WBV 55-59

1 FR PERRET DANIEL 1955 FFC 60-64

2 FR LAMETTE DIDIER 1957 UFOLEP 60-64

3 FR BERTHAUT MICHEL 1956 FSGT 60-64

1 FR GRANGE JEAN CLAUDE 1951 FFC 65+

2 FR VUILLEMIN CHRISTIAN 1950 FSGT 65+

3 FR SANSONNET JEAN CLAUDE 1947 UFOLEP 65+

1 FR CARRE LUDIVINE Dames 1989 FFC 40-

2 FR BAUD STEPHANIE Dames 1983 FSGT 40-

3 FR CARRE LEALDINE Dames 1992 FFC 40-

1 FR PILLOT CORINNE Dames 1965 FSGT 40+

2 FR SPRUTTA AGNES Dames 1967 FSGT 40+

3 FR MICHELET MARIE NOELLE Dames 1977 FSGT 40+



WTK: Laakdal-Veerle

Reeks A -40 jaar

1 PAESHUYSE JEF 2 JANSSENS JURGEN 3 BECKERS ROY 4 MEELBERGHS PIETER 5 ARNOUTS TOM

Reeks B +40 jaar

1 SLEECKX DANNY 2 MELLAERTS BERT 3 GUNTHER OOMS 4 PAESHUYSE DAVY 5 VAN ROMPAY WERNER

Reeks C +51 jaar

1 VERLOO MARC 2 VAN CRAEN JOS 3 VANDERAERDEN JOHAN 4 STANDAERT DANIEL 5 VAN DEN BERGH WIM

Reeks D +60 jaar

1 COOPMAN IVAN 2 AUWERS SUS 3 VAN SINAY DIRK 4 HERYGERS AD 5 HUNNINCK PAUL

Dames

1 WILLEMS GERTIE 2 KACZMARCZYK BRENDA 3 DE KEULENAER KAREN 4 DE ROOY LAURA


LRC-DIKKEBUS:

Reeks A: 1. Kevin VAN LAETHEM; 2. Tim Vandekerckhove; 3. Spencer Tack; 4. Arno Verberckmoes; 5. Indy Van Damme.

Reeks A+: 1. Tjorven VANPARYS; 2. Andreas Callewaert; 3. Wannes Buyze; 4. Stijn Fornier; 5. Iben Vandevyvere.

Reeks B: 1. Joachim ROELENS; 2. Pieter Dewitte; 3. Jellerich Vermeulen; 4. Klaas Vankersschaever; 5. Nils Schepens.

Reeks C: 1. Kurt VANHAVERBEKE; 2. David Vantornout; 3. Nico Bogaert; 4. Ringo Dubois; 5. Marnik Snoeck.

Reeks D: 1. Mario LAMMENS; 2. Christophe Logier; 3. Peter Ballet; 4. Patrick Raes; 5. Peter Deruytter.

Reeks E: 1. Rudi WILLE; 2. Dirk Vens; 3. Willy De Regge; 4. Tony Taelman; 5. Johan Martens.

Reeks E+: 1. Jarno ROGGE; 2. Oscar Scheirlynck; 3. Siebe Blancke; 4. Thomas Fornier; 5. Dries Duyck.

Reeks F: 1. Myron VERMET; 2. Thor De Baene; 3. Sander Defoor; 4. Thibaut Vandenbroucke; 5. Timo De Baets.

Reeks G: 1. Emiel OSAER; 2. Tijl Vanhaverbeke; 3. Lowie Geens; 4. Lars De Baene; 5. Lars Willems.

Reeks Dames: 1. Cindy BAUWENS; 2. Mieke De Craene; 3. Cindy Van Hulle; 4. Jo Blanchaert; 5. Camille Devigne.





  • Comments(0)//uitslagen2018.belgiancyclingselection.be/#post8